Alias: Ava Divine
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: January 22nd 1974 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Long Island, NY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown on lower back
Piercings: Left nipple
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ava Devine
Ava Devine
Ava Devine
Ava Devine
Ava Devine
Ava Devine

Ava Devine Porn Star Biography

Ava Devine started her career in the adult entertainment industry as an exotic dancer in Las Vegas; however, she was not satisfied with this amount of stimulation and decided it was time for her to take things to the next level of erotica. She officially started her career as a performer at the age of 28. Known for her massive breasts, curvy hips and full lips, Ava would later on be given the nickname "Lady of the Lake" by 2002 Penthouse Pet of the Month Hannah Harper because she "[e]mbodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time" and has self-styled herself the "Queen of Filth."

Career

Since her first appearance in Titty Mania 12 (2003), there isn't a genre Ava hasn't taken on as an adult performer. Despite her large chest, Ava deviates from most breast-themed titles (although she does appear in quite a few) and instead has aimed for anal titles. Of the hundreds of titles Devine has performed in, the great majority of them have anal, and is known as one of the only performers to take Shane Diesel (an actor known for his sizeable member) anally with absolute pleasure (Assault My Ass) (2004). Even more notable is that a lot of her own fantasies have out-paced her scenes, as she's done gangbangs, midgets, bondage, girl-on-girl and a whole host of performances that might be unmentionable; these scenes are rife with verbiage, considering she's also known for being an accomplished dirty-talker.

Making Waves

Of her many achievements in breaking the mold on what is mainstream in sexuality, Devine is also one of the first well-known females to crossover and perform in transgender films; she has performed with such stars as Tiffany Star, Vo D'Balm, Carmen Cruz, Vicky Richter, and TS Foxxy.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(457 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-08-22

Outrageous Roxy Raye

There's anal lust, there's gaping talent, and then there's "Outrageous Roxy Raye." . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Ava Devine 1

The man eating huge tittied Ava Devine spun the Wheel of Debauchery and got herself . . .

Studio:
Play

Abgespritzt Ich Saug Dich Aus

Get ready for copious amounts of cum spewed in all directions! There's no scripted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Gaping Grandmas

You've NEVER met such NASTY Grannies! They're old enough to be grandmothers, and . . .

Studio:
Play

Joanna Jett Loves MILFs

Joanna Jett knows how to have fun with girls! Check out 4 amazing scenes with Joanna . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

American Sex Dream X

American sex dream is the title where all of your passionate and naughty dreams . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Interracial Cuckolds

Premium Title

Gabriel discovers his lady, Nicole Rider, masturbating while staring at their big, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Granny Never Goin' Back 2

DarkSide Entertainment presents you the second installment of their Granny Never . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Lusty Beauties

With incredible looks and a sex drive to match, these Spanish beauties are ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Squirtamania 34

They're horny as hell and dripping with excitement! It's Squirtamania 34, and these . . .

Studio:
Play

50 Shades BLACK-Her

Jay Assassin is back and ready to assassinate more ass in 50 Shades BLACK Her! After . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ava Devine

Charlie9 says:
 I love Ava Devine she is the best she is beautiful
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.