Anikka Albrite

172
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Annikka Albrite, Annika Albrite, Anikka Albright
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: August 7th 1988 / Leo
Birth Place: Denver, CO, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anikka Albrite
Anikka Albrite
Anikka Albrite
Anikka Albrite
Anikka Albrite
Anikka Albrite

Anikka Albrite Porn Star Biography

Anikka Albrite is a former lab technician; she double-majored in molecular biology and business management-also working as a mainstream model and extra on television shows prior to her XXX career. Albrite entered the adult film industry at the age of 23 by joining the OC Modeling agency. Known for her platinum blond hair, her firm, round ass and captivating curves, she has performed in over 200 scenes, not including her web content with Kink.com, Brazzers, and more. Extremely versatile and greatly flexible, her energy and passion on film is raw-and is said to be one of her strongest qualities on-screen.

Career

Having amassed hundreds of films in just three years, Anikka didn't automatically leap full-force into all aspects of porn; she delayed becoming involved in anal sex and even performing DP's until she felt the timing was right, meaning she has experiences a number of firsts during her career: her first anal sex scene was in the 2013 film Anikka with co-star Mick Blue. Subsequently, in 2014, she did her first double penetration sex scene also with Mick Blue and veteran actor Erik Everhard in the film Anikka 2. She has also had many other well-known co-stars (such as Manuel Ferrara, Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang; Mike Adriano; Lexington Steele, Orgy Masters 2); and Dana Vespoli, Lesbian Anal POV 1) while appearing for top studios and websites like New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, and Brazzers. In a wide variety of content-oral, anal, lesbian, girl/guy, solo, group, and interracial content-and roles such as MILFs, as well as youth-oriented and sulty vixens, she has a many notable films, including: Sport Fucking 9, for a multi-orgasmic performance, and Not The Wizard of Oz XXX, for her vocal artistry. In 2013, LA Weekly ranked her first on their list of "10 Porn Stars Who Could Be the Next Jenna Jameson;" subsequently, she was also placed on CNBC's list of The Dirty Dozen: Porn's Most Popular Stars in 2014. In 2015 Anikka, Mick, and Maestro Claudio formed the BAM productions studio under Evil Angel. Anikka's Bootycise was her directorial debut with BAM.

Quirky Facts

Professing to "get off on having sex in public and in crazy places," gorgeous Albrite also loves swallowing cum.

Personal Life

A progressive thinker, Anikka plans to continue her education in pursuit of a Master's degree in business in the future. Furthermore, she and Blue became romantically involved-leading to marriage in 2014.

Porn Awards

Of the scores of nominations this busy performer has achieved, below is a more extensive list of her received awards:

  • 2013 AEBN VOD Award Best Newcomer
  • 2013 NightMoves Award Best New Starlet
  • 2014 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anikka
  • 2014 AVN Best Tease Performance Anikka
  • 2014 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene (B/B/G) Anikka
  • 2015 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Anikka 2
  • 2015 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene Anikka 2
  • 2015 AVN Best Solo/Tease Performance Anikka 2
  • 2015 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy) Dani Daniels Deeper
  • 2015 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015 XBIZ Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015 XBIZ Best Scene (Couples-Themed Release) Untamed Heart
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene-Feature Release Babysitting the Baumgartners (with Mick Blue & Sara Luvv) (Adam & Eve)

Title Any
(375 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-25
Premium Title

Sexy girls and boys from all the world are ready to suck and fuck in all the poses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-10-13

The world's first famous porn movie told the story of a woman whose clit was located . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-09-21

The hardcore pornographers at BAM Visions - including director/hung stud Mick Blue . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-09-06
Premium Title

Waiting for the Jacuzzi to heat up, Elle invites Capri to join her. They exchange . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

10 orgasmic scenes of 3-ways, 4-ways and blistering orgies! It's a free for all and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

There are no rules, and no expectations. Just real emotions as these beautiful girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

It's your lucky day because Airerose brings you 2 hours worth of hot steamy girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

You might think that girl-girl porn is necessarily pussy-centric, but the world of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Experience the wild, wonderful world of fine adult entertainment: orgies, 3-way, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Banging Beauties presents “Epic Anal Asses,” a phat, heaving compilation of sweaty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

4 Hours and 16 hot scenes of Girl Girl Scenes Starring Wicked Girls!!! Biggest, just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

XEmpire is proud to present "Best Asses Ever". Starring the hottest girls in the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Anikka Albrite