Aliases: Jane Doux, Jane Douxxx
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: October 11th 1987 / Libra
Birth Place: St. Louis, MO, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Four small hearts in left armpit; Upper Back
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pristine Edge
Pristine Edge
Pristine Edge
Pristine Edge
Pristine Edge
Pristine Edge

Pristine Edge Porn Star Biography

Pristine Edge is an American adult film actress from St. Louis, Missouri. She's known for her tight body and high-pitched voice.

Life and Career

Pristine comes from a family of 18 brothers and sisters, and has a twin sister who is not in the industry. She describes her younger self as a "good girl", noting she didn't lose her virginity until she was 19. She was a professional dancer, trained in classical and ballet, for seven years before entering adult film. She began doing webcam modelling, and was approached by a woman online about doing adult film work, and she gave it a shot. She still hasn't made the leap to L.A., and still lives in St. Louis while travelling to shoots. Her own personal preference in porn is narrative/plot driven; as such, she prefers films from the 1980's.

(92 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2022-07-27

Putting Her First Vol. 2

Her needs always come first, second and third. So sit back and watch as these beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2022-07-07

Putting Her First

Sit back and watch as these beautiful ladies use their men purely for their sexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

MILFs Unleashed

These smoking hot MILFs are always looking for some side action on the down low. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Mommy's Boy 5

Today's stepmom is a different breed! Sexy, horny and willing to aggressively go . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Teachers Club

Watch as these Lesbian Teachers and students learn from each other and achieve ultimate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Her First Trans Encounter

Spencer Bradley is house-sitting when she notices Korra Del Rio, a total stranger, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Mandingo King Of Interracial 8

These black dick loving white sluts take on Mandingo and it may be more than they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

My Wife Is A Black Cock Slut Vol. 2

Astrid Star and her Hubby are one freaky couple! Get this: Hubby loves to watch strangers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Sex 25

Girlfriends Films has done it again with this dripping and drenching film – the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mrs. Claus Is A Mean Bitch

Adam the Elf is working away in Santa's workshop making toys when he meets the new . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Massage Club 1

Watch these lusty ladies, as they make sure to scratch that special itch they can't . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Pristine Edge

dogzcatcher says:
 She could be the twin to my letter carrier.
MrPickle says:
 I love her voice it's so unique. Love her shy act, and then how she turns it on to be so wild.
MrPickle says:
 I love her voice it so unique. Love her shy act and then how she turns it on.
MrPickle says:
 I just love her. Watching her cum, as she got anal, was so hot. So sweet looking, but can be nasty, every guys dream girl.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter