Alias: Alessandra Nori
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: November 2nd 1992 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Louisiana, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Tongue, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alessandra Noir
Alessandra Noir
Alessandra Noir
Alessandra Noir
Alessandra Noir
Alessandra Noir

Alessandra Noir Biography

Alessandra Noir is a fresh face in the adult industry with only a few titles to her name. However, Noir has an impressive fanbase this early on in her career which looks promising for the future.

Career

Alessandra Noir began filming in 2015 in the lesbian genre. Her all-natural look and youthful appearance made her a great fit for popular studios airerose Entertainment and Filly Films. With her modeling agency listing her as available for boy/girl and fetish content, fans of the starlet are sure to see a more diversified filmography in the future.

(34 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Girl Girl & Old Man

It starts out pretty normal. Cute blond licking the hot redhead’s wet pussy. Of . . .

Studio:
Play

Trixy And Alessandra

TRIXY AND ALESSANDRA. Two cuties in red outfits having fun. Alessandra can not wait . . .

Studio:
Play

Alessandra Wants A Massage

Alessandra has helped the old man out in the past by being the camera girl when he . . .

Studio:
Play

Alessandra Helping The 88 Year Old Man

First Alessandra wanted a massage from the old guy. He gladly did so, she really, . . .

Studio:
Play

Ebony And White Girl Love Fest

The old man asked a couple of girls he knows to come over and he would make a video . . .

Studio:
Play

Alessandra And The Old Man Isolation #2

The old guy has not seen his 28-year-old friend for months because of the virus. . . .

Studio:
Play

Alessandra And The Old Man Isolation #1

The old man has not been able to see Alessandra in person for over four months because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Compilation Party Volume 1

Cum shot Compilation! 105 Monster Loads! Facials, Swallows, Feet, Tits, Asses! What's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Old Man Scores Again

Two the of the old man's favorite models were visiting him in Las Vegas. He had . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alessandra Noir

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter