Alias: Dava Fox
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: April 27th 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Yonkers, NY United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Script
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dava Foxx
Dava Foxx
Dava Foxx
Dava Foxx
Dava Foxx
Dava Foxx

Dava Foxx Porn Star Biography

Dava Foxx is an American adult film performer. She's most well known for her long legs and "sexy librarian" image.

Early Life

Dava Foxx is originally from Yonkers, New York. She is of Italian heritage, and describes her family life as a loving, "stereotypical New-York, Italian family." She was a cheerleader in high school, and later attended University of Central Florida. After college, she moved back to New York (this time to Manhattan) and began several years of employment with United Health Care. During this entire period, she also held a second job at a Hooters restaurant. She enjoyed the convenience, as she could choose her own shifts, and modeled for their calendar. They promoted her to management of a chain in California, which brought her to Los Angeles.

Career

After leaving Hooters in LA, she began working for the television division of the Playboy Magazine empire. She gained notoriety for hooking up with a guy during a live television show she was working on; it was all captured on camera. (Coincidentally, the guy turned out to be adult film star Ryan Driller). At first she was mortified and thought it would ruin her career; instead Keiran Lee contacted her on Twitter and suggested that she'd be a natural for pornography. Despite major hesitance (Foxx insists she not only never watched porn prior to entering the industry, but would chastise her boyfriends for doing so), she decided to give it a try, and she shot her first scene with Lee for Brazzers.

In 2018, Dava Foxx received mainstream attention for flashing her breasts to the Phoenix Suns' owner during a game. Ingratiating herself further in the sports world, Dava Foxx was spotted out with Broncos GM John Elway not long after, in February 2019.

(141 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Step Siblings Caught 17

Premium Title

'If you don't want to fuck your stepbrother, I will!' Having a girl around can be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Interracial Gloryhole Creampies

When these cock hungry sluts have to go...they go to the nearest glory hole to get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

WPinkTV - A Nubiles ET Parody

Premium Title

Carolina Sweets is Jake Adam’s chosen handmaid, and it is time for their fertility . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Public Interracial Gangbangs

Horny, hungry and greedy white sluts who just can't get enough big cock! Watch these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mom Bush 3

They've got the experience, desire and a furry snatch between their legs! From sweaty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Family Pies 11

Premium Title

Rosalyn and her stepdad are hosting a 4th of July BBQ for a friend and his stepdaughter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Moms Teach Sex Vol. 21

Premium Title

Kyler Quinn will do almost anything to make her boyfriend Codey Steele feel sexy. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teaching Her Some Discipline

Frank (Derrick Pierce), a stern stepfather, discipline her new stepdaughter Caroline . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cuckold POV Blowjob With Dava Foxx

Premium Title

Dava Foxx feels some way about your cock. She wants a bigger one! She's tired of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Badass Mother Fuckers

Premium Title

Over 5 hours of MILF action! MILF fans, you've hit the mother-load! These mother . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Make Up Lessons By Mommy

Premium Title

Petra is a lesbian college student who invites her girlfriend Nickey over to do each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Relax, Mommy

Once they arrive at their destination, Scarlett Sage is wary as Dava Foxx greets Brandi . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dava Foxx

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter