Aliases: Dominica Lito , Dominica Fox, Petra (i)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: December 14th 1989 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Kyrgizia, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix

Dominica Phoenix Porn Star Biography

Russian born beauty Dominica Phoenix decided she was meant to be in porn while in her early 20's and made the decision to move to Prague, where she has based her career in the adult industry since she entered at the age of 24. Thanks to her youthful appearance, Phoenix quickly found work in several of the Mofo's teen series, before going on to establish herself as a well-known anal and fetish performer.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(69 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-10-19

Submit To Desire 7

Premium Title

Watch as 5 attractive couples explore their desires in passionate, fully explicit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-09-15

Sex Orgy - Fuck Buddies & Flirt Friends

This is your all access pass to the private fuck parties of hot chicks and their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Fucking With Friends 18

Is it me or is it getting hot in here? Either way, this scene is sure to raise the . . .

Studio:
Play

Blonde And Brunette In Threesome Sex Romp

A blonde beauty is taking care of her man’s balls, licking them while her sexy . . .

Studio:
Play

Pretty Blonde Getting A Hardcore Anal Workout

A sexy blonde fucks her hairy snatch with a big red dildo. Bent over an exercising . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Fucking With Friends 15

Brunette stunner Henessy and her not-so-innocent blonde girlfriend Lucette Nice can’t . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Sex Affairs

Ass fucking, sucking dicks, punishing and all the extras are involved in this compilation . . .

Studio:
Play

Threesome Fantasies

A once in a lifetime opportunity should never be missed when it occurs… and the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Muff Munchies

Premium Title

Eleven scenes filled with the sexiest ladies exploring the deepest reaches of each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Swinger Adventures (Doppia Coppia)

These homebodies are always ready for a good time. It's no secret that swingers live . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Slim Redhead MILF Lesbian Affair

Slim redhead MILF Aria Rossi has started an affair with sexy starlet Dominica Phoenix, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dominica Phoenix

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.