Aliases: Red Sonja, Red Ronja
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: May 25th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Hertfordshire Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Berger
Eva Berger
Eva Berger

Eva Berger Pornstar Biography

Eva Berger is a red female performer whose video career began in 2014. This Gemini was born on May 25, 1989. Coincidentally, she is exactly the same age as Luke Riley. Eva Berger is originally from Hertfordshire.

Eva's Porn Career

Ms. Eva Berger has worked with many adult video studios which notably include Doghouse Digital, Salieri Entertainment, and Fitness Rooms. She is highly versatile and has performed in films which are associated with more than one hundred categories ranging from hardcore sex to bisexual foreigners.

Ms. Berger has worked with a number of actors including Kayla Lions, Leksi Fox as well as Nicoletta Blue. Of all of her costars, you can see Eva Berger on camera most often with Mugur. The two of them have been in 7 films together. Their most recent movie, Employment Opportunities, became available in 2019 by DDF Productions. The list of films in which they are featured together also contains Opportunity Knocks (DDF Productions), Fucking Adventures (DDF Productions), and 3 Pussy 1 Cock (DDF Productions).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Eva Berger appears includes Old & Young 10, Tresen-Schlampen and The Bet. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Eva has appeared includes Bash Bastards, MILF Creampies and Wife Tales.

(58 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017

La Ciociara An Italian Scandal

First 21 Minutes Free

In 2017, director Mario Salieri released an erotic version of the critically acclaimed . . .

Studio:
Play

Orgy Offence 6

This isn't your usual orgy! It's an orgy with a twist. Silvia Dellai, Kiki Minaj . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Golden Shower Power 15

Blonde Bombs! Leather, Silk and Insane Interracial Intent: A Golden Shower Power . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Orgy Offence 5

This vintage sex bash is taking flight, and boy are many flavors of all things retro-sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Sex 4 Rent 12

Cumming For Her Landlord: Sexy Spanish brunette Julia de Lucia is so hot in her room . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Bash Bastards 7

Bash Bastards is in the middle of the action where the pornstars party and are begging . . .

Studio:
Play

Golden Shower Girls

Get ready to get wet, these with these sexy thirsty and happy playmates! In this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Golden Shower Power 13

Your mega tits are perfect for some urine! Natural and fresh from the source! Pimp . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Russian Redhead Can Deepthroat Cock

It doesn't take much for Eva Berger to get dripping wet, because this ravishing redhead . . .

Studio:
Play

Stick It In The Ass 1

Premium Title

Hardcore anal and deepthroating with squirting pornstar Amirah Adara: Gorgeous Amirah . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Fucking Adventures

In order to have a good fuck some people choose the venue quite carefully. But not . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Eva Berger

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.