Alias: Lexi Vex
Born: February 2nd 1993 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods

Kimber Woods Porn Star Biography

Making her adult film debut in 2014's "Spring Break Fuck Parties 2," Kimber Woods arrived on the adult film world with quite a bang. The Hispanic and Lebanese beauty hails from sunny Miami, Florida and she's widely recognized for her exotic, Latina-inspired looks, her voracious sexual appetite, and she's also known for being very active on social media. She often appeared with red hair in her earlier films, but now appears to be going with a solid brunette. After making her debut in 2014, she has had the fortune of working with studios like Wicked, Kink.com, Forbidden Fruits Films and Elegant Angel. Kimber can be found in Latina, lesbian and straight boy/girl titles. Take a look at the AVN and XBIZ nominated film Spring Break Fuck Parties 2.

Fun Facts

  • She's stated in interviews that she considers herself to be a naturally dominant person and that she loves to dominate women.
  • She has also claimed that she only dates women outside of work.
(135 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-08-22

Hot And Mean 28

Premium Title

Innocent Jenna Sativa is a long way from her small Nebraskan town when she meets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Dirty Intentions 19

Hot business-woman Kimber Woods is both workaholic AND cockaholic. She combines the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Whipped Ass - Service Slut Training: Bad Waitress Strap-On DP'd

Premium Title

The gorgeous Penny Pax and Chanel Preston are looking for a naughty girl’s night . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Mug Fucked

Watch nine hardcore blowjob scenes with American porn stars. Sloppy POV face fucking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Art Of Anal Sex Vol. 13

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best International Anal Sex Scene - May Thai & Christian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Black Is Better 14

Premium Title

Classic Beauty: Aspiring artist Isiah is having a little trouble with his figure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Daughter Swap 9

Premium Title

Dads spend a lot of time caring for their daughters, but when they get sick, they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tiny Teens Sucking Big Dicks 4

Young Hannah Hays wants to try something new. What about a blowjob? So she asked . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

When Girls Play 16

Premium Title

Kimber isn't sure what to expect when she shows up for her first massage, so she's . . .

Studio:
Play

Messy Facials 2

This movie will satisfy all of your fantasies and desires! You will be enjoying a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kimber Woods

strp says:
 Well you're late. She's been doing that for a minute.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter