Lance Hart

74
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Link (i), Bishop Hart
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 19th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart

Lance Hart Biography

Lance Hart is a versatile performer who shoots straight, bisexual, gay, and fetish content. Read the GayHotMovies interview with Lance Hart HERE.

Career

Lance Hart's career in the adult industry began in 2013. The star has filmed in many genres of XXX, and as he identifying as bisexual, films with male, female, and transgender partners. Not only is Hart versatile in his sexual orientation, however: Hart films BDSM scenes in both submissive and dominant roles.

Interesting Facts

Lance Hart is married to fellow performer Charlotte Sartre.

Star Quotes

"It's the subtle things that feel the best- being in a sling and getting fucked by 20 guys sounds extravagant, but once you've done it, it loses sensation."

Awards

  • 2020 AVN Niche Performer of the Year

Title Any
(109 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2021-02-20

It's no-holds-barred action when Evolved Wrestling throws down with some WINNER FUCKS . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-01-26

The teacher, Joanna Angel, kicks off the first class, although no one seems too excited . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It’s no-holds-barred action when Evolved Wrestling throws down with some WINNER . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Lydia (Daisy Taylor) is in an open marriage and is hooking up with the timid John . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Following a tumultuous time as her partner Jonathan (Codey Steele) leaves to enlist . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Christian Wilde, Penny Barber, and Ruckus are in the afterlife, they just don't know . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

H3ll4sl00tz is ready to take his wife Baby Sid to a kinky sex party, but Baby Sid . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Dr. Sarah Connor (Sicilia Ricci), a sex-addicted epidemiologist working on a COVID-19 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Jacuzzi Jackpot: She may look sweet, but all-natural Tgirl Natalie Mars is anything . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

If you love hot sexy Android Women obeying your every command, then you have come . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Tattooed TS Luna Love teases in stylish white lingerie, shaking and showing off her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lance Hart

Bayway says:
 Lance Hart has been aroud forever.He started out over at Sean Cody. Always said he was straight in his shoots over at Kink Men. Something about him not genuine.