Julia Roca

78
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Paulina (i)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: July 3rd 1990 / Cancer
Birth Place: Barcelona Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca

Julia Roca Porn Star Biography

Julia Roca is a breathtaking, Spanish-speaking beauty who entered the XXX world in 2014. The Barcelona native is also an accomplished acrobat. Julia is recognized thanks to her all-natural looks, sweet smile, tight body, flexibility and her high-voltage performances.

Career

Julia has been involved in over 50 adult titles so far, and she's had the chance to work with respected companies like Private, Evil Angel, Kink.com, Girlfriends Films, Metart and Vivthomas.com. And so far she's worked in anal, lesbian, interracial, facial and creampie films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Julia go toe-to-toe with Stallion in Black Is Better 5.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(103 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-24
Premium Title

This LustCinema Original adult miniseries follows Christie (Mona Wales), an uptight . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-03-15
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking JoyBear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-12

A sailor has a lady at every port and a pilot has a mistress in every country. Nobody . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-03-10
Premium Title

It's been a while since McKenzie returned to the Madison's for a deep creampie and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-03-04

Alexa lives in Spain and life is beautiful but she’s missing something – excitement. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

They are young, handsome, and rich... but all they really want is to discover new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

After admiring the lovely view outside the house, Azazai goes inside to her man, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

They are young, handsome, and rich... but all they really want is to discover new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Starting to lose her sight teaches Julie how to use her other senses to take her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

On the surface, Angelika Grays is a shy and reserved young woman who waits to get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

On the surface, Angelika Grays is a shy and reserved young woman who waits to get . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Julia Roca

jankdaddy says:
 This woman is amazing. Wish she'd do more work with hairy pits.
3I4L07Hs says:
 1
bb501a says:
 Yes, she's gorgeous and off-the-scale fit. Equally breathtaking in both bg and gg scenes her best work with Alis Locanta and Erika Lust is not listed here, alas.