New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Zora Banx
Aliases: Christina Elias, Zora Banks, Kristina Helias, Cristina (ii)
Born: Jan 19th 1973 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zora Banx is a strikingly gorgeous Hungarian blonde with 36 D breasts. She was born in Eastern Europe in 1973, and she got her start in the adult industry around the age of 24 in 1997. Her long tenure ended in 2009, but she racked up over a hundred credits over the course of her career. Although many of her scenes were lesbian and solo masturbations, her impressive resume also boasts more hardcore experience. One could easily mistake this Budapestian bombshell for a supermodel, but luckily her sexual skills have been showcased and documented on film for the world's enjoyment.
Title Any

Hot Bods & Tail Pipe Volume 18

Video: Hot Bods & Tail Pipe Volume 18
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Anal in every scene! 8 bodacious babes! We bring you the ONLY series in adult entertainment . . .

Studio:

All That Jizz

Video: All That Jizz
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Imagine you're in some hip jazz club in downtown Manhattan and one of the musicians . . .

Studio:

Lusty Bust Desires

Video: Lusty Bust Desires
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Fantasies can come true!! Watch as we act out 4 of your hottest, juiciest fantasies. . . .

Studio:

Lethal Information

Video: Lethal Information
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

"Lethal Information" unfolds in Eastern Europe on the banks of the Danube River. . . .

Studio:

Mandingo

Video: Mandingo
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Join Mandingo as he rams his big black cock into little white girls! Olivia, age . . .

Studio:

Real Female Masturbation 13

Video: Real Female Masturbation 13
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Wanna See How Girls Really Do It? Horny honies Jade, Mina, Joelle, Gina Adore, Adara . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Beach Bangers

Video: Big Boob Beach Bangers
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Big Boob Beach Action delivers all of the T & A that one might be lucky enough to . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Private 186 - Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking

Video: The Best Of Private 186 - Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking
Preview

33 Ratings

Tanya Hyde is back with an all new vision from her twisted and perverted mind! Get . . .

Studio:

Inspirations

Video: Inspirations
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Venus opens the tape, a goddess in every sense of the word. Standing in a doorway . . .

Studio:

Off Limits

Video: Off Limits
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

An abandoned factory is the haunt of prostitutes, pimps, thieves and derelicts. But . . .

Studio:

Nick Manning Is Droppin' Loads

Video: Nick Manning Is Droppin' Loads
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Nick Manning is the king of loads, droppin' loads all over your face! Don't miss . . .

Studio:

2 Kinky 4 U

Video: 2 Kinky 4 U
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Welcome to a world of ultra kink! This awesome video is a fetish lover's dream come . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Zora Banx

No Comments to Show