Trinity Loren
Aliases: Trinity Barnes, Roxanne McPherson, Trinity Lorens
Years Active: 1985 -
Born: Aug 21st 1964 / Leo
Birth Place: La Jolla, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trinity Loren Porn Star Biography

Loren was introduced into the adult industry as a model in men's magazines. Her 38E breasts, considered to be one of the biggest pairs at the time, persuaded many in the industry to put Loren on screen. She starred in her first film in 1985. During her stint as an adult actress, she participated in some of the first pregnancy and lactation fetish films while she was pregnant with soon-to-be-born daughter, Tess. Loren was married briefly to Barry Wood, also an adult film star, when the couple conceived Tess in 1990 before settling a divorce shortly thereafter. After Loren's fruitful career in the adult film industry, she briefly returned to modeling; eventually posing for Hustler.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(149 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1986

The Xterminator

He will be back. . . to do some fucking! A horny cyborg is sent from the future! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Super Sex

Premium Title

Two sleazy psychiatrists, one young and one old, transform their innocent female . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Big Titted Tarts

Pleasure Productions presents "Big Titted Tarts." Welcome to a classic film where . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Lifestyles Of The Black And Famous

Horny girls do whatever it takes to succeed! In "Lifestyles Of The Black And Famous" . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1989

Dirty Dozen Volume 26

The instruments we, as a race, use to simulate each other or ourselves are a wide . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Internal Affairs

For armchair gynecologists everywhere. Stirrups not included! Fascinating blondie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1989

Girls Of Double D Part VIII

The Acme Brassiere Company has problems. Marc Wallice, a spineless bra designer, . . .

Studio:
Play

Chessie Moore Legends

Golden Age Media presents “Chessie Moore Legends”. A compilation of her at the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1988

Big Bust Babes 4

The first scene hitchhiker Niki King, who gets picked up by Tom Byron. Meanwhile . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1987

Big Tit Orgy

Are you ready to see four of the most fantastic big, beautiful babes with huge tits . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Tit Tales III

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Trinity Loren

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.