Aliases: Anita B., Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: November 28th 1994 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Debrecen, Hajdú-Bihar, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34AA
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini
Anita Bellini

Anita Bellini Porn Star Biography

Anita Bellini first got her start in the industry after becoming an erotic model immediately after turning 18, and she enjoyed the work so much that it was only a matter of months before she made the jump into performing on camera.

Bellini's fresh, youthful, and natural good looks helped launch her as a popular and much-sought after performer in Europe, and assisted her in catching the attention of a number of large studios, including Marc Dorcel and DDF Productions, for whom she filmed a number of scenes. She quickly became known for her anal performances, after enthusiastically starring in features such as 100% Anal and Fuck My Ass.

In her free time, she loves to spend time with her boyfriend, hang out in clubs, shop and travel.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(139 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-09

Young Girls Ass Drilling

Young girls shouldn't really know about the inexplicable pain and pleasure of anal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Scuola Estiva

More of the hottest teens getting their ass stuffed and fucked hard for you to jerk . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 18

Premium Title

Petite Anita Berlusconi is trying on a bikini and sizing herself up in the mirror, . . .

Studio:
Play

Friendly Fucks 3

Premium Title

Hot brunette Nataly Gold gets a passionate oral from Renato. She sucks him gently . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Elegant, Young And Anal Loving

Young girls are addicted to anal sex… It is a modern epidemic and one that Private . . .

Studio:
Play

Help Doc, I'm Horny

Meeting your patient for an examination is nothing special, but some of them can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Art Of Anal

Premium Title

A lazy afternoon by the pool gets hot in a hurry when Anita is joined by her man . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Blow Me

This compilation features some naughty girls who just adore sucking dicks. They . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Threesome Games

Mugur is such a great basketball player that he's won a trophy! And Anita Berlusconi . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Let Me Seduce You

When Nick A gets out of the shower, he wants to use is shiny clean cock to fuck his . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Anita Bellini

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.