Tera Joy
Aliases: Tera Voy, Tereza Sweet
Born: Oct 1st 1981
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tera Joy (also known as Blanka, Sweet Teresa, Tereza Sweet, Tera, Teresa, Tera Voy and Lushka) is Czech porn star who got her start in the adult entertainment industry in 2002 around the age of 21. Tera has featured in several films for various studios including, Red Light District, Devil's Film and Zero Tolerance.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(245 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017

Golden Shower Power 12

They're gorgeous, dressed glamorous from head-to-toe and can't wait to indulge in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Pissing In Action - Natural Born Pissers 60

You've just gotta love the women of watersports... These incredibly sexy and kinky . . .

Studio:
Play

Secret Of Love

Jessica reads a book full of instructions on how getting the man of your dreams and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Perverted Families

Premium Title

Adam Black is a lucky guy. First, his stepsister Tera Joy walks in on him masturbating . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Whatever She Wants

Tera Joy is in higher demand today, but she isn't going anywhere until she attends . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Do Anything You Say

This pair of hungry nymphomaniacs are raring to go, eager to fulfill each other's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Female Agent Presents - Miky & Tera

It was just another boring day at the office until Tera Joy showed up, but as soon . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Caught In The Act

Kristof Cale has been caught in the act! Literally caught with his trousers down! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

MILF Mayhem

It’s time to give these young studs a lesson in sexual maturity. Doghouse proudly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Massage Rooms Presents - Tera Joy

Matt has not done any shifts at the Massage Rooms for a while so having him back . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Power Of Experience

Tera Joy has the power of experience and her young lover Matt gladly submits to her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tera Joy

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.