Alias: Taylor St. Clair
Born: August 16th 1969 / Leo
Birth Place: Ohio, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Taylor St. Claire
Taylor St. Claire
Taylor St. Claire

Taylor St. Claire Porn Star Biography

Taylor St. Claire has appeared in nearly 400 adult movies, and has had mainstream success with music videos, including Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle (2000). She is well known to porn fans for her role in the critically acclaimed (2002).

Taylor started her career in entertainment in B movie roles, as well as modeling for fetish content.

Awards

  • 2004 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Looking In
  • 2003 AVN Best Actress - Film The Fashionistas
  • 2003 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene The Fashionistas
  • 2003 AVN Best Group Sex Scene The Fashionistas
  • 2003 XRCO Best Male-Female Sex Scene The Fashionistas
  • 2003 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Sex Scene The Fashionistas
  • 2003 XRCO Best Group Sex Scene The Fashionistas
  • 2002 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene Where The Girls Sweat 5
  • 2002 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Fade to Black
(558 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

Spanking American Style

This is a collection of our award winning movies, scenes and nominations from our . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Erotic Theater III (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Scene 1: “Starring Belladonna and Rocco Siffredi (sex); Taylor St. Claire, Chelsea . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Erotic Theater II (Disc 2)

Hall Of Fame pornographer John Stagliano’s “Erotic Theater II” is a treasury . . .

Studio:
Play

Girl On Girl On Girl

Ever wished you could take all your favorite all-girl scenes from your collection . . .

Studio:
Play

Award Winning Orgies 2

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Rocki Roads' Wet Dreams

Rocki Roads is back in her most sexually stunning film to date. Discover Rocki's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Girlicious (Disc 2)

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty Escapades Of Misty Knights

Premium Title

This compilation features the best of superstar Misty Knights in 10 hot catfights! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Taped College Confessions 4

Welcome to 1999! This we gathered our delectable, foxy co-eds from all over the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Nurses In Heat

Black Angelika, Brandy Talore, Kathy Anderson, Taylor St. Clair, and Tory Lane are . . .

Studio:
Play

Gang Fucked 12

Premium Title

One cock makes these cock addicts' mouth water, two cocks gives them the tingles…but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

All Girl Orgy

Taylor St. Claire, Kaylynn, and hoards of other horny girls are featured in All Girl . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Taylor St. Claire

Charlie9 says:
 I love you beautiful Taylor St. Claire
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter