Aliases: Adrianna Chechick, Adriana Chechick
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: November 4th 1991 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adriana Chechik
Adriana Chechik
Adriana Chechik
Adriana Chechik
Adriana Chechik
Adriana Chechik

Adriana Chechik Biography

Growing up in rural Pennsylvania, Adriana Checkik has frequently described her youthful self as a prude; in fact, the self-styled "nastiest girl in porn" was something of a nerd. It wasn't until she was dumped by a boyfriend at the age of 18 that she decided to cut loose and change the perception of herself forever by driving down to Miami and begin a career as a stripper. After a successful audition, she was hired immediately and by chance met with an industry rep who put her on a path to porn stardom.

Career

Since her debut, Adriana has cultivated a reputation for no holds barred performances-especially famed for taking three cocks in her ass at once in the movie Gang Bang Me Vol. 1, for which she confessed to climaxing some eleven times while shooting. However, Adriana and anal penetration seem to go hand in hand, with her admission to actually enjoying it more than vaginal intercourse; in fact, the star's first ever sexual experience was anal. Describing the scenario, she says that she was "tied up with hemp rope and fucked up the ass" and from that moment forward she just hasn't been able to ever get enough of it. Given this penchant for wild performances, it's no wonder that she was nominated soon after her entrance into the adult industry for the 2014 AVN Best Boy/Girl Scene in Digital Sin's The Innocence Of Youth 5.

Planning Ahead

With an incessant desire to shoot full-on dirty sex, she is nevertheless planning for life after porn-preparing for a possible career in the science industry with a bio-chemistry degree.

Quirky Facts

She loves horror movies, particularly 80s slasher flicks!

Porn Awards

  • 2015 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Internal Damnation 8
  • 2015 XBIZ Best Scene - Non-Feature Release Gangbang Me
  • 2015 XRCO Superslut
  • 2015 XRCO Orgasmic Analist
  • 2017 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2017 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Adriana Chechik: The Ultimate Slut
  • 2017 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene Only Adriana Chechik Extreme
  • 2017 XRCO Female Performer of the Year
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Vignette Release After Dark
  • 2021 AVN Best Gangbang Scene Adriana Chechik's Extreme Gangbang
  • 2021 AVN Best Transgender Group Sex Scene Transfixed 6
  • 2021 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Feature Movie Muse

(486 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-05-04

My First BBC Threesome

Premium Title

These horny girls are after one thing and one thing only, Big Black Cock! It's the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-04-22

Good Hard Fucking 7

Show It All Off: Ginebra Bellucci and her round, perfect ass just got back from a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-04-18

Interracial Double Penetrations Vol. 4

It's not unusual for a popular location -- or "shoot house" -- to have more than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-16

Drip Vol. 1

Premium Title

Inhibitions, gone. Soaking wet and dripping sex, Ivy and Vicki pursue their primal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-02

Fuck Me Silly Vol. 8

After the beautiful Trisha (Lacy Lennon) fears her house might be haunted, she hires . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Family Always Comes First 8

Premium Title

Taboo lines are crossed when these horny teens explore their forbidden desires in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fill Her Up

Premium Title

Four gorgeous girls, all luminous XXX stars, gorge themselves on big Black cock in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pornstars Like It Big Volume 25

Premium Title

Take Me To Your Biggest Cock: Jillian Janson has beamed into Kyle's room in search . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tight Fit: Jax Slayher 2

When Sable Jones agreed to fuck Jax, she had no idea it would be an life altering . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Dirty Intentions 15

Pornographic Service Announcement: Today we have a special PSA for all our viewers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Red Hot VIP Collection

4 hours of Very Important Performers! They're Red Hot! Starring: Abella Danger, Bree . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Adriana Chechik

MrPickle says:
 Her and Riley Reid are the nastiest, greatest, no holds bar performers.
Charlie9 says:
 I love Adriana Chechik she is the best she is beautiful
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.