Aliases: Sara Luv, Sarah Luvv
Years Active: 2012 - 2017
Born: March 5th 1993 / Pisces
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sara Luvv
Sara Luvv
Sara Luvv
Sara Luvv
Sara Luvv
Sara Luvv

Sara Luvv Porn Star Biography

Cute, petite, and barely five-foot, brunette Sara Luvv is a Latinx at heart. She's of El Salvadorian, German and Irish descent. Luvv first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2012. Among the notable companies Luvv has appeared in X-rated features for are Filly Films, Combat Zone, Adam & Eve, and Red Light District. Additionally, Luvv has also showcased her talents for various adult websites that include Babes.com, BangBros, Nubile Films, TeamSkeet.com, and Naughty America.

Career

This young millennial can be categorized by her sense of connectedness, which people of the Net Generation have come to expect. Having begun in this business as a web-cam girl, she used that desire for connectedness to propel her into porn stardom. Subsequently, Luvv appeared in various soft- and hard-core genres of films. Watch Sara Luvv and contemporaries Scarlet Red, and Chloe Foster in action in the film Shades of Kink 3 (Mile High Studios).

Luvv has filmed boy/girl, girl/girl, oral, facials, solo, group (orgies, too), and lesbian. She has occasionally featured danced between filming projects.

Studios, Co-Stars & Films

Sara Luvv has worked with major co-stars and legendary studios such as Kick Ass Pictures, Girlfriends Films, Hustler Video and Evil Angel. She has appeared in films including Latinas on Fire 2 (Zero Tolerance) with Ramon Nomar; My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 4 with Alex Gonz (Devil's Film); Tiny Chicks Struggle to Fit Huge Dicks 4 with Bruce Venture (Lethal Hardcore); with hottie Aaliyah Love in Haze Her 7 (Jules Jordan Video); and with Johnny Castle Corrupt Schoolgirls 7 (Mile High).

Interesting Facts

In December 2017, Sara Luvv wed popular industry director Bree Mills.

Award Nominations

  • 2015 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Twisted Fate
  • 2015 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Oil Overload 11
  • 2015 XBIZ Best New Starlet
  • 2015 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2016 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Seduction Diaries of a Femme
  • 2016 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Restraint
  • 2016 AVN Best POV Sex Scene Girlfriend Experience 2
  • 2016 XBIZ Female Performer of the Year
  • 2016 XRCO Unsung Siren
  • 2017 AVN Best Actress Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Her 1st Interracial
  • 2017 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Fool for Love
  • 2017 AVN Best Solo/Tease Performance Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2017 XBIZ Female Performer of the Year
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Actress - Feature Release Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Actress - All-Girl Release An Unexpected Encounter
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Feature Release Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Vignette Release Fantasies

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Feature Release Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2018 AVN Best Actress The Faces of Alice

(308 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2022-06-17

Carnal Cravings

In an effort to reinvigorate her relationship Lyra (Law) does daily sessions of dirty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-06-09

Interracial Gloryhole Initiations #24

Horny white sluts who crave the biggest, hardest black dicks Gloryhole style! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Prefer Creampies

Horny ladies are in for a tasty cream pie finish in this newest compilation from . . .

Studio:
Play

Nooners

Tons of fun in the Midday Sun! Take a seat and enjoy this tasty treat! There's a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sticky Facials 2

Sexy blonde Maxim Law is chilling on the couch watching TV and is not interested . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Drippin' Wet

11 Sensational Super-Soaking Sex Scenes! Stunningly sexy ladies, with perfectly sun . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Late Night Hookups

4 hours of Late Night Romps! Late night is best for the sex, because people become . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sweet & Petite

Adam & Eve brings you over three hours of the hottest petite ladies looking to stuff . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sharing Him 3 (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Passions reach a fever pitch as adult's hottest starlets work dick and each other's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Nubiles Casting 10

Premium Title

Although she is nervous about conducting her first casting interview, Holly Michaels . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Adam & Eve Pop Stars

Adam & Eve is proud to present a compilation with 4 hours of hardcore sex! This massive . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Naughty Yoga

Horny girls getting their sweaty workout on with some hot yoga sex! These nasty ladies . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sara Luvv

dandydon says:
 I understand that Sara has retired.
bb501a says:
 She's gained weight over time and lost muscle definition but has become a standard. I keep thinking of so many actors, if she could just be more like Sara Luvv.
Spacegravy says:
 She is BEYOND cute!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter