Alias: Embry Prada
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: June 28th 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Bellflower, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel, both nipples, right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cameron Dee
Cameron Dee
Cameron Dee
Cameron Dee
Cameron Dee
Cameron Dee

Cameron Dee Biography

Cameron Dee is an all-natural blonde starlet from California.

Career

Cameron Dee's career in the adult industry began in 2012, and she has since starred in over 60 titles from a variety of high quality studios. Dee is a very versatile performer, appearing in a variety of genres like anal, taboo, BDSM, pantyhose fetish, lesbian, group sex, and plot-oriented.

Interesting Facts

Growing up, Cameron Dee was an avid fan of heavy metal music, and attributes her Femdom characteristics to her love of the aggressive music.

(90 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-19

Power Of Blondes

Premium Title

Scientific explanation behind men losing their minds over blondes is that blond women . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Intimate Seductions

Adam & Eve are seeking out hot females who are thirsty for cock - and lots of it. . . .

Studio:
Play

Upscale Ecstasy

Erotique Entertainment and Eric John proudly present orgasmic sex with elegantly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Barely Out Of School 2 (Disc 2)

Teens that can't get enough cock! These sexy whores have an insatiable addiction . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Pussy Lust 2

Stacey Levine and Amara Romani had a nice jog in the morning and looked amazing in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Sisters From Another Mister

Jenna And A.J. Have always been told they look like sisters. Now that they're in . . .

Studio:
Play

Hot Chicks - No Dicks

What do you get when you have nine sexually deviant babes with not one rock hard . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sex POV 29

I admit to being glad you and my mom broke up. You are better off without her don't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Wingmen

Rising star Xander Corvus and his buddies are living it up in Hollywood! His acting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Real Slut Party #15

Vanessa, Luna and Anastasia create a massive spill in the grocery aisle. Maryjane, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cameron Dee

bb501a says:
 She has an exquisitely proportioned and toned California gal physique. Wonderful to look at. She rarely gives a convincing performance, however.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.