Aliases: Erin Swan, Swan, Justine Jolie
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: July 16th 1980 / Cancer
Birth Place: St. Louis, MO, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Nasal septum
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justine Joli
Justine Joli
Justine Joli
Justine Joli
Justine Joli
Justine Joli

Justine Joli's Porn Biography

Growing up, Justine Joli split her time between city life in St. Louis and farm life (both in Missouri and Colorado) until her mother moved her to Los Angeles in her late teens. It was here, while working at the Glendale Galleria, that she was recruited for adult modeling by XXX director Kris Kramski (though she never directly worked for him). Justine's content was forwarded to talent scout Ray Garcia who actually inducted her into the world of adult entertainment. She is a self-identified bisexual (though she prefers men to women) and "hardcore sub[missive]."

Career

At the beginning of her career, she worked almost exclusively for adult magazines like Penthouse-for which she was the September 2007 Pet of the Month-and Hustler-for which she graced the March 2002 cover. Over the course of her career, Justine has become recognized for her preference in performing solo and lesbian films. She has also appeared on several talk shows, including The Howard Stern Show and The Opie & Anthony Show.

Sexy Partners

Justine's work in the adult industry has given her ample opportunity to work with several well-known porn stars such as: Jenna Jameson, Marie Luv, Kayden Kross, and Dana Vespoli, just to name a few.

Quirky Facts

She was a graffiti artist, tagging under the handle "Live."

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2003 AVN Best Tease Performance Girlfriends
  • 2003 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video Buttslammers 21
  • 2004 AVN Best Tease Performance Jack's Playground
  • 2005 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video Gina Lynn's Close-Up 2
  • 2006 AVN Best Tease Performance Blue Erotica
  • 2006 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video Kill Girl Kill 2
  • 2007 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video All About Keri
  • 2007 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene Atomic Vixens
  • 2008 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video Janine Loves Jenna
  • 2008 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene Corrupted by Justine Joli
  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene By Appointment Only 6
  • 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene River Rock Women's Prison
  • 2011 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene The Perfect Secretary: Training Day
  • 2012 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Taxi
  • 2012 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene Taxi 2
  • 2014 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2014 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene Fluid
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Actress-All-Girl Release Shades of Pink
(212 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

Gingerland

The sexiest gingers with fiery hair from all around the world are hungry for big . . .

Studio:
Play

Un Plan Cul Magique

These rascals are real bombs! Sluts in the soul, they rejoice every time to share . . .

Studio:
Play

Sans Culotte, Je Suis Une Salope

Why bother with panties when you're a slut? A really sexy looking ladies are horny! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Jack's Playground Volume 1

Jack be Nimble. Jack be Quick. Jack has a video camera so suck Jack's dickk!Jack's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

The Story Of J

A masterpiece of cinematic eroticism shot entirely on HD, by leading female director, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Evil Group Sex (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Intelligently sexy pornographer Dana Vespoli has created a diverse catalogue of kink. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Girls Kissing Girls 18

The award winning girlfriend love and sex series is back and turning up the heat . . .

Studio:
Play

Teens In Tights #4 And #5

Why go to the gym when you can work out your cock watching these five teens stretch . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Girls Kissing Girls 15

2015 AVN Award Winner for Best Al Girl Series Nell (Justine Joli) has a wonderful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Love Is a Bitch

Hell hath no fury like a woman scorned, and men would do well to remember that. It . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Justine Joli

tanman says:
 Happy Birthday Justine!!!!!!!!!! I'm a big fan!! My birthday is July 16, 1969
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.