Alias: Marcia Hase
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: September 26th 1987 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Tokyo Japan
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marica Hase
Marica Hase
Marica Hase
Marica Hase
Marica Hase
Marica Hase

Marica Hase Porn Star Biography

Marica Hase is a Japanese adult performer with over 40 titles to her name and a varied filmography that includes solo, anal, interracial, lesbian, BDSM, and plot-oriented scenes. Hase has filmed with many top stars and studios, and her international success has made her a star to watch in the United States.

Early Life

Growing up in Tokyo, Marica Hase was interested in acting from an early age. After graduating high school, Hase found work as an actress. While acting, Hase also found work as a gravure model, which eventually sparked her interest in appearing in adult films.

Career

Marica Hase officially joined the industry in 2010, appearing in a popular Tokyo production with Japanese studio SOD. This popular film launched Hase's career rather quickly, and she had multiple compilations dedicated to her specific scenes. In 2012, Hase received an offer to work with European and American studios. Hase's first American shoot was with male star/director Manuel Ferrara for his much-loved series Raw. When Ferrara noticed that Hase was a bit nervous about the language-gap between them, he put her to ease by taking her out to dinner the night before their shoot and giving her a translation dictionary to level the communication barrier. After her appearance in Ferrara's Raw 11, Hase became an international star, but with this success came the need to interact with all of her fans. Marica began blogging and actively using social media in both Japanese and English, and now has a large fanbase on multiple continents. In January 2013, Hase was featured as Penthouse's "Pet of the Month." In 2020, Marica walked the runway during NY Fashion Week for Berlin-based brand, Namilia.

Star Quotes

"The size, length, or hardness of penis doesn't matter to me. What matters to me is my partner's personality, and perhaps the situation or the mood."

"The Japanese ladies always prioritize men's enjoyments first. This does not mean they aren't enjoying. They feel even better about being the kind of women who prioritizes men's pleasure... I guess that's a cultural thing. I was born and raised in Japan, and such attitude came natural to me. One of the biggest challenges for me as an international star was to make the necessary adjustments so that my play will be appropriate for the international audience."

(209 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-19

Women's World

Premium Title

When all of the men in the world suddenly change into women overnight, only a handful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-09-09

My Favorite Cameltonian

Premium Title

10 wet vaginas oozing through your TV in this unique late-night all-girl action flick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-24

Anal, Please! 2

Premium Title

Provocative filmmaker Aiden Starr creates imaginatively filthy XXX scenarios, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-18

Bad Daddy's Favorite Girls

Over 3 hours of step-daddy's favorite step sluts! They always give their hot new . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-29

Cougar's Revenge 2

After finding out her husband is thinking about a divorce Rachael Cavalli is at a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Craving Anal Volume 9

Is there anything better than a woman who wants anal sex? CRYSTAL, buster with a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Hardcore Asians

A compilation put together of the hottest hardcore Asians. Watch Vina squirt. Nyomi . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Poetics For Tramps

Premium Title

Sex is the perfect line to end on in Deeper’s most stunning vignette collection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Blacks On Asians

Tight Asian pussy and huge black cocks together at last! These brothers are on the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Chanell Heart Interracial Showcase

XXX Super-slut Channell Heart gets every hot hole she has stuffed in this all-star . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Black Couples Dominate White Girls

Horny black couples use and discard creamy white sluts! Be ready to be amazed by . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Stunners 2

Dark X is proud to announce Stunners 2, four vignettes featuring the most popular . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Marica Hase

bigboss says:
 I need marica to do a squirting lesbian only scene aiden Ashley it would be epic
bigboss says:
 Omg Marcia is one hot asian temptress ... not that she does a lot of lesbian scenes, but when she does her scene partners absolutely adore and worship her. She is the perfect mix of submissivedom!
cassandra says:
 I would love to see Marica do Lesbian Seductions Old and Young!!!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter