Alias: Odette De La Croix
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: October 15th 1989 / Libra
Birth Place: Maine, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix

Odette Delacroix Porn Star Biography

Odette Delacroix grew up in rural New England town, but moved to California to attend college after graduating as valedictorian of the largest high school in Maine and being offered a weighty scholarship to pursue her degree in English and Journalism. While in school, Odette worked as a manuscript editor for a small printing press in Los Angeles, as well as serving as a teacher's aide at three local elementary school. On the side, however, Odette began taking nude photographs of herself to help supplement her income. It was through these photographs she found her love for the adult industry and decided to pursue it full-time.

Odette landed work with several of the largest adult companies as an erotic model, and at the age of 20, she joined an adult modeling agency and began shooting more explicit content. She found herself gravitating towards fetish content and began shooting custom clips for fans, which allowed her more time to continue her studies and travels.

In her free time, Odette loves to "visit new and popular restaurants and write about them on review website such as Yelp." She also studies wine and is a member of many California wineries. She loves to "write, travel to new places, eat fine food, paint, and baby her pet python Azuka."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021

Anything For Fame

Stunner Odette Delacroix wants to be a big star and now's her chance! Or is it? These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Petite HD Porn 7 - Bed Bunnies

Premium Title

Spinner babes Veronica Rodriguez and Odette Delacroix hide under the covers as they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Nubiles Casting 7

Premium Title

Super sweet Asian Alina Li is all set to be the next girl casted for Nubiles! Holly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Show Me What You Like

Premium Title

Veronica, Odette and Kiera are brought together by their mutual love of sexual pleasure. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Follow Me Home

Premium Title

Rebel pulls Donnie to the fridge where she pulls out a bottle of wine. The horny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Family Handjobs Vol. 4

Behind closed doors....Family members are touching other Family members in VERY inappropriate . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Odette Delacroix

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.