Paige LaSalle
Alias: Page La Salle
Born: Jul 11th 1981
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paige LaSalle Pornstar Biography

Paige LaSalle is a black female performer. This Cancer was born on Jul 11, 1981. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer has the same birthday as Shelly (i), however, she is 21 years junior to Shelly (i).

Paige's Porn Career

Ms. LaSalle has worked with multiple adult production companies including Ed Powers Productions, Anabolic, and Acid Rain. She is quite well rounded and has starred in films which are associated with 24 categories. These run the range from cheerleaders to ethnic gonzo scenes , and male on female anal.

Ms. LaSalle has starred with a sizable group of models including Jake Steed, Cashmere (i) as well as Chocolate (General). She has appeared in 6 films with Lexington Steele; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Turn That Sista' Out!, became available in 2006 by Vivid. The list of movies in which they have performed together also includes Freakazoids (Elegant Angel), The Black Bastard #5 (Anabolic), and Balls Deep #2 (Anabolic).

The collection of videos in which Ms. LaSalle has acted contains Ghetto Lesbo's #6, The Black Bastard #5 and Black Bad Girls 6. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Paige LaSalle appears contains Black Supa-Stars Of Porn, Inner City Black Cheerleader Search and Ghetto Lesbo's.

While Paige is not retired it has been 16 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

(20 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2000

Cockless Vol. #1

These hot chicks love cock, but a little pussy never hurts! All girl action! Jennifer . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Black Panty Chronicles 13

Premium Title

Some of the sexiest ebony babes in the industry get down and dirty in front of the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Turn That Sista' Out!

There goes the 'hood! Hot, horny hoochie mamas be takin care of binezz... Vivid style! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Black & White Dick Fight

Vivid's Black and White Dick Fight brings together the best ever interracial scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Da New Brat

Here's Lacey! Meet Video Team's brand new Contract Girl up close and personal! Afro-Centric . . .

Studio:
Play

The Black Bastard #5

Anabolic brings you a collection of scenes starring the stout, strapping, spew shooting . . .

Studio:
Play

Ghetto Lesbo's #6

This is a four-hour celebration of ghetto lesbians that want to lick and eat some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Bring'Um Young #3

It takes a rare and special breed of teenage slut to gain admittance to Bring'Um . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Naughty Black Pretties

Four hours of ebony bliss is waiting for you in Naughty Black Pretties! These hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Sugarwalls Sweetest

Elegant Angel knows how much you love their "Sugarwalls" series, so they've decided . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Freakazoids

AVN Top 500 2002 AVN Award Winner for Best Ethnic Themed Release Down from Uranus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Balls Deep #2

Euro-cutie Judy gives us an intense anal scene with Vince Vouyer. Her eye contact . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Paige LaSalle

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.