Spantaneeus Xtasy
Aliases: Spontaneous Xtasy, Spantaneeus Xtasty
Born: Feb 5th 1965
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: music note tattoo over left breast
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Spontaneous Xtasy was born in the city of brotherly love, Philadelphia. Her voluptuous 55-24-36 frame immediately garnered her attention from the adult industry and other forms of mainstream media. Spontaneous Xtasy had an extremely successful adult film career appearing in flicks includingCrimson Thighs and MegaBoobs in Latex.

Xtasy has been a Playboy centerfold and has also been featured on The Howard Stern Show.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1998

Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Brown Sugah Babes 3

Lay by a fireplace with golden skinned, dick devouring Anna Amore, then curl up with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Chocolate Gazongas #4

Mmmm...sweet chocolate ta-tas. Nothing better. And these girls have plenty to go . . .

Studio:
Play

Black Knockers Volume Eighteen

It's big titty time again homies and I've got these jizz hungry bitches all jacked . . .

Studio:
Play

Separated At Girth

It's big tits galore in this four hour compilation from Vivid. You'll see everything . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Miss Nude International

With one million dollars in prize money at stake, our six gorgeous finalists will . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Girlz 'n Da Hood 6

Welcome to the hood. Get ready for action - it's all about to happen. Check out the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Rump-Shaker 4

Welcome to the Rump-Shaker... The hottest nightclub around where the ebony goddesses . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Big Boob Bikini Party

Dick and Paul are desperate to get laid by big boobed chicks, so they cook up a scheme . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Black Leather Black Skin

Video Team brings the best in black video to bondage- Bondage Noir!! These ladies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Black Mamas

Having a pack of rug rats just seems to have made these ebony mothers even finer. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Spantaneeus Xtasy

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.