Alias: Alura Jensen
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: May 31st 1977 / Gemini
Birth Place: Florence, Tuscany, Italy Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34H
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson
Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson's Porn Star Biography

Alura Jenson was born in Italy where her parents were stationed while serving in the armed forces. They later moved back to the United States and Jenson grew up in New Jersey. She has described herself as an ugly child, as having been bullied for her looks, and having ultimately learned to be a better person because of it. After graduating from high school, Jenson joined the armed services and spent more than a decade working as a physical rehabilitation specialist for both the Navy and Army. During this time, she married her first husband, had 2 children, and lived a typical suburban lifestyle.

Life Changing Choices

As a result of having 2 children, Jenson gained a significant amount of weight. She committed herself to a strict fitness regimen, which led to her passion for bodybuilding. Later she would become a fitness instructor. In the meantime, Jenson was bored and was struggling to conceal her increasing sexual appetite. She soon filed for divorce, obtained an honorable discharge from the military, and relocated to Las Vegas in 2010 to work as a stripper at the Palomino Club. She began experimenting with her sexuality and soon realized that she needed a safe environment to explore her desires, thus leading to her debut in adult films.

A Pornstar is Born

Alura Jenson made her porn debut in 2012 when she was 35 years old. She has since gone on to perform in about 70 hardcore films. She has performed in a variety of genres, including anal, lesbian, interracial, and transsexual content. Her popularity has risen steadily and she has become a much sought after actress. She has worked with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Pure Play Media, Pulse Distribution, West Coast Productions, Devil's Film, and many more.

Notable Films

Having performed in such a wide range of genres, Jenson has built quite an interesting career. Her films range from sweet lesbian content to hardcore anal scenes. Notable films for Jenson include Your Mom Tossed My Salad 13 (Lethal Hardcore), Mommy And Me And A Black Man Makes 3 3 (Combat Zone), Barely Blue Velvet: a XXX Parody (Pulse Distribution), Big Ass Anal Wreckage 3 (West Coast Productions), and Got MILF 2: The Second Serving (Devil's Film).

(278 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-08-11

Couples Seek Third 12

What a filthy pig Miss Demeanor is, tied up & only half naked! This one is absolutely . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-07-13

Dark Side Of Piper Perri

Cum watch superstar Piper Perri sucks and fuck some of the biggest black dicks and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

MILF Pact Volume 4

Fiona has a thing for her yoga teaching stepson, Cole. So after a session with him . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

My Stepmom's A Squirter 2

These hot stepmoms are wet, willing and ready! They love getting fucked and they'll . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Blacks On Cougars 16

Cum watch these ferocious cougars devour all the black cock they can swallow! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mom Has A Huge Rack Vol. 12

Nothing gets hotter than a MILF with huge rack! Watch as four of adult's hottest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Mothers-In-Law Volume 2

Mother in laws taking advantage of their daughters husbands behind closed doors. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Blacks On Cougars 18

Watch these ferocious cougars devour all the big black cock they can swallow! These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Guilty Pleasures 13

No woman should feel guilty about loving pussy! Never under estimate the pleasure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Watching My Mommy Go Black 18

"My good for nothing Husband probably paid you, but I KNOW that cheapskate didn't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Angels On Top 3

Premium Title

Mysterious Alura Jenson has been brought in for questioning as a suspect in her husband's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Couples Seek Third 11

Sometimes sex between couples can start to feel a little stale so these adventurous . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alura Jenson

Bbwhunter1983 says:
 Alura is everything that you want in a milf, those tits are amazing, her body is curvy and voluptuous, she sucks a dick like a professional, she takes dick from men and t girls, she fucks men, women and t girls any age, any type if I was designing a perfect milf she would be up there
tfs4471 says:
 Alura is ultra hot. 1 of my favorites. Pretty face and a killer body. Absolutely terrific!
Charlie9 says:
 I love Alura Jenson she is the best she is beautiful
bb501a says:
 A unique actress, she's both heavy yet firm and fit with a no nonsense voice spoken with a militarycountry accent. Oddly, unexpectedly but absolutely American erotic.
newman says:
 she is so strong and hot
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter