Alias: Lillian (i)
Born: February 26th 1992 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivana Sugar
Ivana Sugar
Ivana Sugar
Ivana Sugar
Ivana Sugar
Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar Porn Star Biography

Ivana Sugar is one of the brightest stars of the modern era. Her petite frame, followed by her bubbly backside, Ukrainian accent, and sexual prowess has garnered many fans. Most of Ivana's work includes anal starting with one of her first movies Anal Teen Newbies (Juicy Entertainment), a scorcher of a scene with the legendary Manuel Ferrara in his acclaimed Raw series in Raw 10, and an enduring encounter with another iconic performer Mandingo, in Mandingo Masscare 4 (Jules Jordan Video). Ivana's butt is nice enough to have caught the sights of Buttman himself John Stagliano in Buttman's Stretch Class 11.

(172 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-11-23

Petite Ballerinas Fucked 6

Premium Title

Short spinner Lexi Dona practices her ballet routine when her coach Jason X. joins . . .

Studio:
Play

Hot Blonde Boned Hard By Her Lover

A smoking hot blonde turns her man on with her long legs and stunning body in a skimpy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Prends Tout Mon Jus

They are young and are not afraid of anything, chain blowjobs, anal sex, they want . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Upper Class Fuck Fest 5

Get ready for another installment featuring glamorous Eurobabes doing whatever it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Ivana Sweet And Molly Bennett

Ivana Sweet and Molly Bennett tag teamed SquirtaMania. European Ivana Sweet came . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Backstage Bangers 5

Passionate lesbian orgy, Double face fuck FFM threesome, wet and steamy lesbian threesome. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lesbian Passion

Premium Title

Lucy Doll is enjoying a bath when her girlfriend Jenna Satvia decides to have some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Stick It In The Ass 2

Premium Title

Ukrainian Shrima Malati gets her asshole destroyed in hard interracial sex: Beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Girls Play

Premium Title

Three hot babes Ivana Sugar, Paula Shy and Shona River licking and fingering their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Sexy Young Lesbos - Lick Me Deep

If there is not a single cock around and boredom slowly seems to take control over . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Sex Orgy

Saucy Cuban senorita Katia Dé Lys is the waitress serving up the rum-and-Cokes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Guilty Pleasures #1

Apart from being together with two or three sluts at the same time, every real fucker’s . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ivana Sugar

Necklover says:
 Ivana Sugar is so damned hot! I love her beautiful neck, face and body. She is good in vampire movies or any movie that lets her show off her beauty and talent. Hope to see a lot more of her!!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.