New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Melody Magic
Alias: Melodie Magic
Born: Feb 12th 1982
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melody Magic Pornstar Biography

Melody Magic is an European female adult film star. Ms. Magic was born on Feb 12, 1982. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius shares the exact birthday with Melody Magic. Melody Magic was born in Hungary.

Melody's Porn Career

Ms. Melody Magic has worked with many adult movie studios including Private, Silverstone Entertainment, and IFG. She is quite well rounded and has performed in films which are associated with 41 categories ranging from group sex to gonzo sex.

Ms. Melody Magic has starred with a number of actors including Alberto Rey, Sandra Atiga and also Eszter Frank. Of all of her costars, you can find Melody Magic paired most frequently with Leslie Taylor. They have been in 4 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Pick Up Babes #9, became available in 2004 by Silverstone Entertainment. The collection of films in which they have acted together also includes Sex, Lies & Internet (Private), D.N.A. (Private), and Visions (Sin City).

The list of films in which Melody Magic has acted contains Girl Plus Girl No. 1, Golden Girls 2 and Soffocami. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Magic has appeared contains Truly Nice Tits, 18 and Nasty and High Octane.

While Melody is not retired it has been 12 years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

6 Culos Virgenes En Las Garras De Max

Video: 6 Culos Virgenes En Las Garras De Max
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

A fun Spanish production directed by two really horny and hard sex lovers. Filmed . . .

Studio:

Leg Love

Video: Leg Love
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

AVN Top 500 - Long and luscious, lean and hard, toes that sparkle, soles that arch. . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits 2 - Tit Worship

Video: Truly Nice Tits 2 - Tit Worship
Preview

40 Ratings

Natural tits are a good thing. Big, natural tits are a great thing. They should be . . .

Studio:

Busty Suckers

Video: Busty Suckers
Preview

38 Ratings

Known for hand selecting only the best cover girl caliber models, Viv Thomas brings . . .

Studio:

Hole In One

Video: Hole In One
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Balls at the ready, it's time to get a hole in one! Jean-Yves Le Caste polishes . . .

Studio:

Up Close And Personal P.O.V.

Video: Up Close And Personal P.O.V.
Preview

47 Ratings

"I'm all yours...cum all over me. Watch me while I suck you off. Have your way with . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Babes #9

Video: Pick Up Babes #9
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The babes you'd most love to pick up are right here. Delicious dolls like these are . . .

Studio:

Soffocami

Video: Soffocami
Preview

27 Ratings

The perfect murder setup, a beautiful blonde manipulates her way into the pants and . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Initiations 5

Video: Rocco's Initiations 5
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

2 hours and 15 minutes of anal sex with new girls! These hotties sure are aspiring . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Hairy Bush

Video: Rocco's Hairy Bush
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These girls have hair to stay! If you're a pubic hair aficionado, don't miss Rocco's . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Best Teens

Video: Rocco's Best Teens
Preview

210 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Rocco gets 'em before they're 20. See teenage lust and the sweet blush of youth in . . .

Studio:

Visions

Video: Visions
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Famed director and international sex sensation Anita Rinaldi and Sin City Ultra present . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Melody Magic

No Comments to Show