Aliases: Reyna Via, Dayton Raines, Dayton (Vivid)
Born: March 18th 1977 / Pisces
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dayton Rains
Dayton Rains
Dayton Rains
Dayton Rains
Dayton Rains
Dayton Rains

Dayton Rains Porn Star Biography

Dayton Rains, a contract girl for Vivid and Jill Kelly, started performing in front of the camera at twenty after dancing at clubs and posing for magazines. Her first titles, filmed in 1997, were with Bob's Video. She started out slow with non-sex scenes, and then moved onto girl-girl before making it to boy-girl.

Dayton has appeared with twice as many women as men. Bunny Luv and Shelbee Myne are the ladies she has performed with most. Ian Danials and Pat Myne are the men she has performed with most. Plus she has a good number of Masturbation and Non-Sex titles.

After a couple of years of being a for-hire star Rains became a Vivid Girl. This was great for her and while with them she was simply credited as Dayton. During this time she continued to dance and it was around then that she was surgically enhanced. After her Vivid contract ended she started working mostly with Jill Kelly.

Dayton Rains is mostly know for her charming Girl-Next-Door demeanor and smoking hot body.

But also the buxom blonde has starred in the launching video of some of the most prolific series in the adult industry. For example she was in Hustler's first Barely Legal title, Anabolic's Initiations series, and Wildlife's Dirty Newcummers.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(339 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017

Unfaithful Wives 8

Premium Title

The good news: your wife is hot. The bad news: that's not your hand. She won't blow . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cougar Lust

Hot cougars comb the streets for willing young studs. It won't take much to get these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Solo MILFs

Don't miss these beautiful MILFs pleasing themselves! They tantalize their own pussies . . .

Studio:
Play

Spread Thin

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Filthy Moms 3

Premium Title

Mom Sees A Dirty Movie: When a mysterious woman walks in a porno theatre, sits in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 12

Vag Visual: We went to get some food and came across this lady with some serious . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Titty Fuck 2

Enjoy the majesty of massive, soft, all encompassing jugs! They have only one fantasy: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

I've Got It Bad For Step-Dad

Alina West surprises her step dad at the office. He didn't want her to know he was . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Mommy Sucks 2

Mommy Blows Best presents the second installment of Mommy Sucks, starring five more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Ego

Rick, aka Rock Harder, is the number one adult male film star in the world. He is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Legendary Players 2

From airerose Entertainment comes the second installment of the Legendary Players . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Alone Time

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Movie Keisha Grey and her cast of kinky . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dayton Rains

Charlie9 says:
  I love Dayton Rains she is the best she is beautiful
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.