Little Caprice

124
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lola D., Caprice (ii)
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: October 26th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brno, South Moravian, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue, nose, navel, dermal on right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice

Little Caprice Porn Star Biography

Little Caprice is a breathtaking, Czech performer who entered the XXX world in 2014. The Barcelona native is also an accomplished acrobat. Little Caprice is recognized thanks to her all-natural looks, model-like appearance, tight body, and her high-voltage performances. Caprice attended school in the Czech Republic and graduated with a degree in nutrition. After that, she was working in the food/beverage/hospitality industry. However, she wasn't very happy and wanted to pursue something that could challenge her creativity. Having always been a fan of porn, and with friends in the industry, one thing led to another and Little Caprice appeared in her first sex scene.

Career

Little Caprice has become a popular European starlet, and she's had the chance to work with respected companies like Metart, Dane Jones, Kick Ass Pictures, Lesbea, and Video Art Holland. She has appeared in anal, lesbian, solo, and straight boy/girl titles.

Awards

  • 2020 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2021 AVN Best Foreign-Shot All-Girl Sex Scene Tender Kiss Little Caprice & Liya Silver

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(47 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-08
Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present the sophomore edition of its explosive new series: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-03-02

As the days go by at the Caprice-Marcello mansion there’s nothing that disturbs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-02-27
Premium Title

VIXEN.com proudly presents the fifth edition of its world-renowned series - Threesome . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2021-02-23

Daniel gifts his girlfriend, Paula, a mask for their anniversary, he's hoping it . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Passionate and playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for four brand new scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Kari wakes to the pleasurable sensation of her gorgeous lover Denisa running fingers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Enjoy watching the hottest girls of December seduce and stimulate in a sensual display . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The girls exchange loving kisses as they help each other out of their clothes. Subil . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

VIXEN is proud to present the next volume in its award-winning series - Natural Beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Gorgeous ladies in amazing places pose only for you! Ocean beaches, magnificent parks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Volume 32 features the lovely Lexi Belle who is back doing boy/girl scenes to the . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Silvia Dellai is the tattooed photographer any girl would get a crush on! On her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Little Caprice