Aliases: Jordan Kali, Jordane Kali
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: December 7th 1987 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Bordeaux, ‎Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 30C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Right shoulder and upper arm; Front of each should...
Piercings: Right bottom lip; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordanne Kali
Jordanne Kali
Jordanne Kali
Jordanne Kali
Jordanne Kali
Jordanne Kali

Jordanne Kali Porn Star Biography

Jordanne Kali is a stunning French starlet, known for her pretty green eyes, tattoos and her "alternative look." Jordanne made her way into Spain's adult industry and worked exclusively for Kemaco Studios. Now that her contract with Kemaco is over, she's made the move to mainstream companies like Evil Angel and Private Studios. Altogether, the Euro-beauty has been featured in close to 20 titles, with a great deal of her work performing in anal-themed films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Jordanne go toe-to-toe with Nacho Vidal in Nacho: Perverted.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(23 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Date Added: 2021-10-23

Le Troie Di Natale

Its Christmas time! What a better way to embrace the festive vibes of winter than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

La Cochonne 5

Premium Title

La Cochonne presents French And Filthy. Slutty French chicks satisfy their insatiable . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

100% Hardcore 2

Here is the second opus of "100% hardcore". Hardcore stuff, only hardcore during . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

El Gran Derbi X

In Spain, the Grand Derby is typically a contest between two Spanish football clubs. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

CFNM Volume 37

Watch as these beautiful Femdoms cuff their submissive male's wrists and ankles for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Christmas Naughty Elves

It's that time of the year again, and Santa has come to see just how bad these sexy . . .

Studio:
Play

Lesbian Threesomes

The last scene of the french pornstar Nina Roberts. For her ultimate movie, we decided . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

French Girls Love It In The Ass

French girls love anal sex and prove it the hard way. These horny girls guaranteed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Fuck Me I'm French

French girls love anal sex and prove it the hard way. These cock-hungry sluts can't . . .

Studio:
Play

Pussy Lickin' Good

These gorgeous women love to rub their pussy on a face as female cum is splashing . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jordanne Kali

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.