Aaliyah Jolie
Aaliyah JolieAaliyah Jolie
Aliases: Aliyah Julie, Aliya Jolie
Born: Apr 21st 1981
Birth Place: Syracuse, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aaliyah Jolie is a proud member of the Itty Bitty Titty Committee with her perky 34A's. Standing at 5'8 weighing in at only 121, she is one tall stunning blonde vixen.

It's mind blowing watching her take on a huge black cock in Let's Tap the White Girl by Pure Filth Productions. She loves the thick black poles, but will also strap on a nice rubber dick and pound any willing partner that comes along. Jolie got started in the industry around the age of 24 and seems to have bowed out gracefully in 2010.

(145 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-13

Tasty Pussy POVs

Kylie takes a sensual shower to have some clean sex with her stud who fucks her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Give It To Me

Aaliyah lays on the bed naked legs spread out wide open and telling David “Give . . .

Studio:
Play

Anal 101

David has never done anal before but fortunately his girlfriend Aaliyah is willing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tall Blonde Fuck

David Solomon is back again! There is only one way to fuck a tall horny blonde, and . . .

Studio:
Play

All Natural

Sometimes there is nothing better than an all natural woman with a hairy snatch that's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

My Little Titties

These girls are all a part of the itty bitty titty committee! Andy San Dimas, Amber . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

The Gauntlet 2

Each of the fresh new starlets must walk the gauntlet and unknown sizzling sexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Desperate Housewhores 4

Hustler's Latest House-Whores are desperate for some forbidden cock to add spice . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Rim Jobbers

Rim Jobbers stars a host of hotties that love to give and receive oral satisfaction . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aaliyah Jolie

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter