Cristina Agave
Cristina AgaveCristina Agave
Aliases: Christina Agave, Christine Agave, Anyssa, Jennifer Love Spluey, Jennifer Spluey, Anyissa
Born: Aug 30th 1985
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cristina Agave sometimes also known as Anyssa, Anyissa, Vanessa, Christine, Cristina, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina Agave or Melissa James; is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced and deep throated world of adult entertainment at the tender age of 19, in 2004. Since her debut, Cristina has had the honor of working with several top studios including but not limited to Vivid, Acid Rain, and Kick Ass Pictures.

(195 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Slumber Party

Slumber parties can be fun, especially when you have people you do not know in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Stretched Pussies 2 (Disc 2)

Get ready for over six hours of deep pussy drilling – bigger and better than ever . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Stretched Pussies 2 (Disc 1)

Get ready for over six hours of deep pussy drilling – bigger and better than ever . . .

Studio:
Play

My Girlfriend is a Squirter

My Girlfriend is a Squirter features perhaps the queen of squirting, Flower Tucci, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Trinity In Charge 2

This anal queen is back for a second helping! She swallows much cock! Goes through . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Rear Interceptions 3

Premium Title

These whore's assholes are pounded ruthlessly without any halftime breaks or protective . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Cream Pie Latinas #3

Premium Title

Every single guy worth his salt knows Latinas love to screw... and often, and Cream . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

In Thru The Back Door #2

Vince Vouyer has really out done himself this time. Volume two is an anal dream come . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Swallowing Anal Whores 4

These ladies aren't afraid to get a little dirty. Watch as five seductive starlets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Teen Idol

From schoolgirls to sluts! These nasty teens don't stop 'till their tight holes are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

New Releases

These new sluts have teeny tits and a teeny ass but they love big dicks. Watch them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Cum Play With Me 3

Juicy Entertainment and director Joe Laughlin are back with the third edition of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cristina Agave

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter