Alias: Shay Foxx
Years Active: 2010 - 2017
Born: January 17th 1969 / Capricorn
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Script on left wrist; ribbon tattoo on spine
Piercings: Clit, left nostril, dermal above pubes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shay Fox
Shay Fox
Shay Fox
Shay Fox
Shay Fox
Shay Fox

Shay Fox Porn Star Biography

On the Las Vegas strip circuit before her prominent rise in the industry, Shay Fox got started through one of her best friends (and a popular star in her own right)-Devon Michaels. She became one of the most recognizable MILF performers due to her large breasts, pouty lips, ribbon tattoos on her back, and her pixie haircut. Shay has been quoted saying that she loves that porn gives her the ability to express herself, make her own work hours, and share a liberating lifestyle with others.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Many of Shay's films revolve around her MILF stature, and feature straight, lesbian, and interracial performances. Her rise in popularity is reflected by her appearances in several movies from the well-known Forbidden Fruits Films; she is able to thrive as a step-mom in these films because Forbidden Fruit specializes in taboo fantasies. Given her penchant for interracial features, notable scenes include Milf Magnet Volume 6 (with Lexington Steele) for Steele's Mercenary Pictures and Evil Cuckold 5 (with Sean Michaels).

Quirky Facts

  • Shay is a competitive fitness model; she loves to work out and describes herself as an adrenaline junkie.
  • She is turned on by younger men that can keep up with her and desired interracial sex well before she entered the industry.
  • She's enamored of men who are comfortable in the bedroom and know when and when not to take charge.
(137 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Threesome? Why Not!

Premium Title

Why be left out of the fun when there's always room for a third wheel here?! These . . .

Studio:
Play

The Wife Next Door

See what your neighbor is up to! Torn between two lovers, all these horny housewives . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Rich Bitch Muscle MILF Pantyhose Blowjob

Shay is a rich bitch Muscle Milf fitness trainer I met in Beverly Hills that loves . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Additional Assets Vol. 1

Richelle Ryan "Richelle Ryan is one of the funniest, sexiest girls I know. I met . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Seduced By A MILF

These sexy MILFS are ready to take you for the ride of a lifetime! Just wait until . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stepfamily Fucking

Don't tell dad, don't tell mom, don't tell anyone! Watch these step-siblings blur . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Racks, Hot MILFs Hardcut 8

Shannon Blue is the scandalous British housewife who used her divorce settlement . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Foxxy Brunettes Have More Fun

These dark-haired MILFs show that brunettes really do have more fun in this twisted, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cougar Season Vol. 3

Its Open Season on your favorite MILFs! We're hunting for the biggest game of all: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Juicy Fun 2

It's never been wetter... A squirt lover's paradise! The movie contains an amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

I Prefer MILFs

Being a mom is the toughest job around, and these MILFS need a hard cock or two at . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tight Grip Handjob By Muscle MILF

When Shay isn't at the gym working on her muscles she loves to unwind by jerking . . .

Stars:
Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Shay Fox

Mathieunc says:
 I just found my new favorite MILF!
Mathieunc says:
 I just found my new favorite MILF!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter