Phyllisha Anne
Phyllisha AnnePhyllisha Anne
Aliases: Phylisha Anne, Casey Pink, Bethany Alexander, Phylisha Ann, Phillisha Anne, Phyllisha Ann
Born: Mar 7th 1972
Birth Place: Portland, OR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Phyllisha Anne sometimes also known as Phyllisha Ann, Phyllisa Ann, Phyllisha, Phylisha Anna, Bethany Alexander, Casey Brooks, Phylisha Henderson or Casey Pink; is an American porn performer who started in the fast paced world of adult entertainment at the age of 25, in 1997. Phyllisha Anne came to Southern California from Portland, Oregon. An exotic dancer since age 19, Phyllisha started doing adult films in the late 1990s. Shane from the "Shane's World" video series brought her and two of her best friends, Alex and Jewels, from Portland to Los Angeles to shoot her first movie, "Shane's First Slumber Party". Phyllisha's friends went back to Oregan, but Anne, having too much fun, stayed in Los Angeles.

Phyllisha appeared in approximately 250 films in her first years as an adult-film performer, and is currently up to 500 titles. Alongside her husband, Alex Sanders, she can add Director, Producer, Casting Director and Set Decorator to her list of accomplishments, in movies such as California Calendar Girls (1999) "Head over Heels," Wet Cotton Panties (1997) Fresh Flesh 11 (2000) "Easy Riders," and many more. Phyllisha has also appeared on many radio and TV shows, including "The Howard Stern Radio Show" (1998) "Colin's Sleazy Friends" (1995) and shows hosted by Dr. Susan Block, among others. Phyllisha is currently the spokesmodel for the new Jet Stream Satellite Program and has recently been training to do stunts for big Hollywood films and taking driving stunt lessons from veteran Hollywood stunt coordinator Bobby Ore.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(381 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1995

Filthy Fuckers 131

Classic porn! These girls love cock more than anything and they can't get enough . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

MILFs Like It Black #5

Anjanette Astoria The guys get out of jail after their 3 day stint. Now with absolutely . . .

Studio:
Play

MILFs Then & Now

If you thought they were fuckable than, you should see them now! They were total . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Far Beyond Filth

The 1998 classic Far Beyond Filth is here to take the journey of true hardcore SEX! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Interracial Cuckold Vol. 1

Zoey is fed up with her deadbeat husband so she calls over the pool boy for some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

MILF Mayhem (Disc 2)

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

MILF Mayhem (Disc 1)

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Mothers & Their Boys (Disc 1)

Reality Junkies presents the two-disc, 25-scene compilation Mothers & Their Boys, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Dirty Sluts 3

It's time to take a trip all the way back to 1997 for Dirty Anal Sluts 3! Some women . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it's safe . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Mommy Dearest (Disc 2)

Diabolic has come out with this new release, it's a compilation of some of the hottest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Phyllisha Anne

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.