Lutro
Aliases: Joseph Valek, Lucky Lutro, Lukas Trojan, Lutro Steel
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Dec 17th 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Top of left chest
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lutro Pornstar Biography

Lutro is a brown male adult model whose performing career started in 2006. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 17, 1983. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius shares a birthday with Denisa Fione. Lutro is originally from Czech Republic.

Lutro's Porn Career

Lutro has worked with multiple adult film studios which include Nubiles, Man's Art, and Wicked Pictures. He is very talented and has acted in movies which involve over one hundred categories ranging from gonzo masturbation to ethnic Czech scenes.

Lutro has starred with a number of stars which include Il Carol, Neal Black and also Veronica Leal. Of all of his costars, you can find Lutro on camera most frequently with Kristof Cale. The two of them have been in 71 titles together. Their most recent movie, Fucking With Friends 12, was released in 2020 by Reality Kings. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also contains Kiki Neighbours (Harmony Films), I Love His Stick (JoyMii), and Sweet Petite Girls (Daring Media Group).

The list of films in which Lutro appears includes Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10, Desirable MILFs and Illicit Affair. The majority of his films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Lutro has appeared includes Glamour Dolls, Makeup Sperm and Bareback Bisex Cream Pie.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(314 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-21

Dirty Thirty

Premium Title

An extra hard version of Sinful XXX! As you are used to, from this producer, this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-13

Summer Sinners Four

Summer Sinners is a series about wonderfully horny holidays where the main activities . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-10-07

Small Tit Ass To Mouth

Premium Title

Imagine being in the same bathroom with this gorgeous brunette from Latvia. Mina . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-10-03

Busty Vol. 15 - Hooter Heaven

Premium Title

Bombshell blonde Katarina Hartlova steps into the bathtub and smooths warm suds all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-22

3X Three

Prepare for the most fantastic threesomes, with perfect European porn stars. 3x THREE . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-16

Everybody's Dream

Sexy Katy and seductive Paula are no strangers. In fact, they know each other quite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-07

Triple Pleasure

Premium Title

4 hours of Triple Pleasure full of Wicked gorgeous ladies. These men indulge in threesomes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-06

Look At Her Now 6

Taste Test: Desiree Dulce is just your regular college student cutie and on a hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-02

Sweet Dream Girls

Premium Title

Petite blonde Rebecca Volpetti is the dream girl of any man, smoking hot and insatiable. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

DP Fantasies

Premium Title

4 women experience their ultimate fantasy: having two men worship and penetrate their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Double Penetration For Lodging

It is great weather in Budapest today as Lina Luxa comes at the right time to tour . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lutro

norfolkslut says:
 lets see him eatiing man ass
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.