Alias: Mistress Penny Flame
Years Active: 2002 - 2012
Born: February 22nd 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: Aurora, CO, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36C
Tattoos: Middle of back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Penny Flame
Penny Flame
Penny Flame
Penny Flame
Penny Flame
Penny Flame

Penny Flame's Porn Star Biography

Early Years

A former San Diego State University student who graduated high school with a 3.6 GPA, Penny Flame has become one of the biggest stars in the industry today. Her natural beauty and breasts, (5' 2" with a full 34C-24-34 body) innocent coed looks, and open-minded attitude towards sex and partying have made her extremely popular among college porn fans. These qualities helped land her a contract deal, along with several directing roles, with Frat-boys turned barely-legal gonzo gods Shane's World Productions.

Career

Flame began posing for nude stills in 2001, while trying to keep up with schoolwork. In 2002, Flame made her porn debut, and by 2003 she was working full time for studios such as Danni's Hard Drive and doing only solo and girl-girl scenes. She also began hooking up with big names Michael Ninn, Wicked, Pure Play Media, Digital Playground, Hustler Video, and many more production companies. By December 2004, Flame made the daring leap to girl/guy scenes. This proved to be a major turning point in her career and sent her to the AVN Award's stage three times for Best Solo Sex, Best Couple sex, and best Group Sex.

Notable Films and Niches

Over the course of her career, Flame performed in a variety of niches, including interracial, group sex scenes, lesbian content, solo masturbation scenes, and even some fetish material. Notable films for Flame include Young and Natural (Sin City), Taboo: Love Hurts (Hustler Video), Semen Sippers 4 (Jules Jordan Video), a lesbian performance in No Man's Land Interracial Edition 10 (Metro), a solo performance in Soloerotica parts 4, 8, and 9 (Ninn Worx), and several fetish appearances in the Kink.com series Men In Pain.

Porn Awards

  • 2005 AVN Award - Best Solo Sex Scene - Repo Girl
  • 2006 AVN Award - Best Couples Sex Scene, Film - Dark Side
  • 2006 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene, Film - Dark Side
  • 2006 XRCO Award - Best Onscreen Couple - Dark Side
  • 2006 Adam Film World Guide Award - Actress of the Year - Dark Side
  • 2008 AVN Award - Best Actress, Film - Layout
  • 2008 AVN Award - Best Couples Sex Scene, Film - Layout
  • 2008 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Oral Starlet
  • 2010 AVN Award - Best Supporting Actress - Throat: A Cautionary Tale
(532 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2009

A Girl's Guide To Girls

Steamy confessions of women loving women—watch and learn! It’s an all-girl XXX . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

MILF And Cookies

Got MILF? These MILFs Are Made For Dunkin’! BONUS SCENE NOT INCLUDED . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Girls Prefer Girls

15 All star girl-girl performers. 100% Interracial! With superstars Lacy Lennon and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Foot Fashion Show #5 Jerk Off Encouragement

Girl's feet! If that phrase makes your dick hard, Playtime has a sure-fire movie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sex With Stormy

Premium Title

Stormy is an in-depth look at one of the industry's most sought after starlets! Join . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Jesse's Girls

Jesse Jane and a few of her friends decide to have a get together and explore each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Jack's Playground Volume 1

Jack be Nimble. Jack be Quick. Jack has a video camera so suck Jack's dickk!Jack's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Real Wife Stories Vol. 6

Premium Title

Friendly Betrayal: Penny and Sasha have been friends forever and when Penny thinks . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Penny Flame

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter