New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Donna Ambrose
Aliases: Sara Ambrose, Danica Collins
Years Active: 1990 - 2013
Born: Jul 1st 1965 / Cancer
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Donna Ambrose Pornstar Biography

Donna Ambrose is a brown-eyed female star whose career commenced in 1990. Ms. Ambrose was born on Jul 1, 1965. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Adriana Angel, however, Donna is 30 years older than Adriana Angel. Ms. Donna Ambrose is originally from United Kingdom.

Donna's Porn Career

Ms. Donna Ambrose has worked with studios including Television X, Fiona Cooper, and Mature-Erotic.com. This redheadporn star is very talented and has acted in movies which are associated with 31 categories. These include 80's classics, black female scenes and also lesbian sex.

Donna Ambrose has acted with a number of stars including Susanne Brecht, Bunny Glamazon as well as Cameron Keys. Paired together 3 times, Virginia Fulsom has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Donna. Some of the videos in which they are featured together include Breast Of Britain 7 (Big Top Video), 10 Years Big Bust Volume 2 (Big Top Video), and Breast Of Britain Volume One (Big Top Video).

The list of videos in which Donna is featured includes Breast Of Britain Volume 3, Breast Of Britain Volume One and Breast Of Britain 7. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Donna Ambrose appears includes 10 Years Big Bust, Danica and Tit To Tit.

After being in this line of work for 24 years Ms. Ambrose retired from the adult video business in 2013.

Title Any

Meows World 4

Video: Meows World 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These sexy British bitches are back again in Meow's World 4! 34JJ and her busty friends . . .

Studio:

Slippery & Stacked

Video: Slippery & Stacked
Preview

28 Ratings

Nothing is sexier than a well-stacked beauty as she showers. The water tracing down . . .

Studio:

10 Years Big Bust Volume 2

Video: 10 Years Big Bust Volume 2
Preview

111 Ratings

Ten years of Big Busts # 2 will throw some girl/girl action into the loop alongside . . .

Studio:

Danica 1

Video: Danica 1
Preview

48 Ratings

Watch the mature and sexy Latina Danica model in a variety of sexy outfit as she . . .

Studio:

Caresse, Danica & Jasmine

Video: Caresse, Danica & Jasmine
Preview

26 Ratings

Caresse, Danica and Jasmine are three sexy British babes who love taking it all off . . .

Studio:

Naomi Plus Naomi & Danica

Video: Naomi Plus Naomi & Danica
Preview

19 Ratings

Naomi, a mature blonde gets together with sexy mature Latina Danica in the first . . .

Studio:

Danica & Red

Video: Danica & Red
Preview

29 Ratings

Danica, Red and their huge tits are modeling and posing in some sexy outfits and . . .

Studio:

Danica 6

Video: Danica 6
Preview

54 Ratings

Watch the mature and sexy Danica where her different sexy outfit as she teases you . . .

Studio:

Fiona Cooper 1147 - Donna 3

Video: Fiona Cooper 1147 - Donna 3
Preview

47 Ratings

DONNA 3: "Aunty Donna" returns to please you once more. Donna is no slouch . . .

Studio:

Fiona Cooper 1075 - Donna & Leigh

Video: Fiona Cooper 1075 - Donna & Leigh
Preview

34 Ratings

Your favorite busty lady, Donna Collins, brings a new friend for you to meet. Leigh . . .

Studio:

Fiona Cooper 1073 - Leigh

Video: Fiona Cooper 1073 - Leigh
Preview

28 Ratings

Leigh (38: 36DD/26/35). She's older, hotter, and has two delicious big tits! Summer . . .

Studio:

Big & Natural

Video: Big & Natural
Preview

45 Ratings

Silicon-free double G's are teased and fucked by their lovely amateur owners and . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Donna Ambrose


dnice says:
 wow. just stunning.