Susanne Brecht
Alias: Dee Dee Reeves
Years Active: 1990 -
Born: Nov 5th 1962 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Seattle, WA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 48DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Susanne Brecht Pornstar Biography

Susanne Brecht is a blonde female porn star whose video career started in 1990. Ms. Susanne Brecht was born on Nov 5, 1962. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Daniella (i) although she is 9 years older than Daniella (i). Susanne was born in Seattle, WA, USA.

Susanne's Porn Career

Ms. Susanne Brecht has worked with adult film studios including Big Top Video, Alpha Blue Archives, and Falcon Foto. She is quite versatile and has worked in films which are associated with 23 categories ranging from pro-am to gonzo sex.

Ms. Brecht has performed with a variety of other models which include Danyel Cheeks, Nina Hartley as well as Cindy Thompson. She has appeared in 2 titles with John Stagliano; the most of any of her costars. The list of films in which they have performed together consists only of two items: Butt Freak and Buttman's Big Tit Adventure.

The list of movies in which Ms. Brecht is featured contains Dee Dee, Girls Around The World Volume One and Uncle Roy's Amateur Home Video Vol. II. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Susanne Brecht is featured contains Uncle Roy's Amateur Home Video, Buttman's Big Tit Adventure and Breast Worx.

While Susanne is not retired it has been 16 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play

Big Boobs Around The World 3

Alpha Blue Archives studio is taking you on a trip around the world to see some amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

Big Boobs Around The World 1

Everybody loves a big natural pair of boobs! This blast from our 90's past features . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Nature's Breast 2

Get ready for massive fun bags cumming your way for you to make 'em bounce, shake . . .

Studio:
Play

10 Years Big Bust Volume 2

Ten years of Big Busts # 2 will throw some girl/girl action into the loop alongside . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Dee Dee

Surely, this must be a dream! If not a dream, then Dee Dee Reeves must be an angel! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Bosom Buddies

Proof that there is more in Great Britain than mutton and kidney pie. Five all natural . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Buttman's Big Tit Adventure

Premium Title

It started in Seattle. I was looking for ASSES - honest I was! And I found a great . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Boob Tease

Premium Title

Suzie Boobies is featured along with Stephanie Rage, Taylor Wayne, DeeDee and others . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Breast Worx Volume 11

Look up "big tits" in the dictionary, and chances are you'll find a picture of Kitten . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Butt Freak

Premium Title

Rosco is at it again, being the nasty ass freak he is, he scouts out the sluttiest . . .

Studio:
Play

Uncle Roy's Amateur Home Video Vol. II

Another installment of the hottest amateur flick around Uncle Roy's Amateur Home . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Breast Worx Volume 14

Dee Dee knows how to fill a bra. Tanner knows how to fill her. When they get together, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Susanne Brecht

control840 says:
 Susanne Brecht is from Germany, Dee Dee Reeves from US. Two different people here.
nuts4clara says:
 This lady has beautiful feet toes, as well as a dynamite body that's a splender to watch. She appeared a in a series lesbian foot fetish video by a porn company that was active in the '90s. One film in particular from that company featured her, another actress, and the late Jerry Van Dyke's daughter, who was and up and coming porn star before her tragic in 1994.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.