A.J. Estrada
Alias: AJ Estrada
Born: Jan 10th 1991
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A.J. Estrada Pornstar Biography

A.J. Estrada is a Latina female performer. Ms. Estrada was born on Jan 10, 1991. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn is exactly the same age as Demi Sutra. Ms. A.J. Estrada originated from Long Beach, CA, US.

A.J.'s Porn Career

A.J. Estrada has worked with many studios which include International Flavors, ATKingdom, and BASA INC. She is quite gifted and has performed in movies which are associated with 69 categories. These categories range from girls next door to Compilations , and even lesbian fetish scenes.

A.J. Estrada has performed with a number of performers including Penelope Piper, Sativa Rose as well as Jay Ashely. She has appeared in 4 movies with Charity; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 20 - Freaky Footsies, was released in 0 by Digital Alliance. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 71 - Clit & Belly Addiction (Digital Alliance), Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 97: G-Spot Squad (Digital Alliance), and Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 84 - Teasing My Kitty (Digital Alliance).

The collection of films in which A.J. Estrada is featured includes Latinas Love Caliente Creampies #2, Amateur Creampies 2 and Xtreme Submissive Kink Volume 14 - Submissive Foot Sluts. The list of video series in which Ms. Estrada has acted contains The All New Dirty Debutantes, Bachelorette Parties and Bound Bellies.

While A.J. is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

(32 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2011

Naughty Neighbors #2

These girls will exchange glances over their guys' shoulders. They wear skirts too . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Icing On Top: Sperm Showers 3

In volume three of Sperm Showers, prepare yourself for major loads of huge, must-see . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Midnight Prowl 20

Premium Title

Tusion isn't known for being the nicest of fellows – he makes sure that women in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Ajay Estrada Gets Fucked By A Large Cock

Ajay is a cute little Latina ready to broaden her horizons...err; we mean get stretched . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Latin All-Stars

Latin porn! It's only the best of the best in this spicy Latina release from Vouyer . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for A.J. Estrada

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter