Aliases: Chaty Heaven, Kathy Heaven
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: July 28th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Debrecen Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cathy Heaven
Cathy Heaven
Cathy Heaven
Cathy Heaven
Cathy Heaven
Cathy Heaven

Cathy Heaven Porn Star Biography

Cathy Heaven is a beautiful Hungarian porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2009.

Before Porn

Cathy worked in finance previous to her career as an adult star. She was also a fitness enthusiast, and began posing for fitness and glamour magazines, which lead to her eventual path in adult.

Career

Since the start of her career in 2009, Cathy Heaven has performed in hundreds of scenes. It's evidenced in her films that she loves what she does, appearing in every single hardcore genre known, including hardcore fetish.

Personal Life

Cathy is a self-proclaimed size queen, and she loves a man with able fingers. Cathy is a happy and optimistic personality with a love for funny and romantic men. The best way into her heart is through laughter and kindness. In her personal life she does not date women, but she loves working with gorgeous ladies onscreen.

(213 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-10-05

Cougar Sightings 11

Premium Title

Misty Stone isn’t your typical real estate agent – she’s a horny MILF who’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fucking Neighbours

Sometimes trivial everyday situations turn into hardcore action within a few minutes. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Want To Taste My Butt?

It has turned out again that busty milf Cathy Heaven is the best boss. Her inimitable . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Twisted Ball Games

After watching this compilation you will absolutely be convinced that the basic concept . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dogfart Invades Europe! Vol. 4

The arrival of another one of our Super Studs, JonJon, coincides with Prince Yashua . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sexual Education Vol. 12

Premium Title

Color Theory: At Brazzers Art University, color theory is taken very seriously. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

David Perry's Favorite Anals

Premium Title

Scene 1: Beautiful, bronzed Cherry Kiss unbuttons her ripped denim shorts and shoves . . .

Studio:
Play

Never Give Up Ever

Two lucky guys take on double the pussy in this absolutely epic compilation. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Cathy Heaven

Cathy Heaven had a perfect ass made for putting a tongue deep inside. This Hungarian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sharing With Stepmom 10

Premium Title

Car Double Trouble: Girlfriends Alice Fabre and Cathy Heaven love having a little . . .

Studio:
Play

Friendly Fucks 3

Premium Title

Hot brunette Nataly Gold gets a passionate oral from Renato. She sucks him gently . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Stick It In The Ass 3

Premium Title

SLAM US - Hardcore orgy and DP for two hotties: Wild minxes Monique Woods and Daphne . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cathy Heaven

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter