Kitty
Alias: Kitty (Asian)
Years Active: 2003 - 2014
Born: Oct 24th 1984 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Gabriel Valley, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right ankle: "Hello Kitty" , Bikini Line: gold cro...
Piercings: Clitorus and belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitty Porn Star Biography

Kitty was given her name by a fellow female entertainer who remarked on how cat-like Kitty was when she posed for photo shoots. Kitty has been told that she looks very young and innocent, and she uses this look to wow all of her fans. Kitty fell in love with her stage name and has used it throughout her career. Kitty gave birth in 2005 to a daughter.

Nominations

  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene
(218 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground 6

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Double Played 4

Double the pussies, double the titties! Five scenes of threeway fucking with every . . .

Studio:
Play

Kitty Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Panty

Scene One: This cute, 19 year old Asian girl will give you panty fetish boys something . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Interracial Throat Bangers 3

This is a deep throat blowjob extravaganza! These girls must have had a damn good . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Teen Time

Forget combing the high school seniors and junior college students. We've got all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Asian Teen Players

These Asian teen players aren't the rookies! They get in there and fuck like the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Sweatin' It 7

Premium Title

Watch as Mary Carey works out! And, yes, those gigantic tits are 100% real. What's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Ripe N' Ready 3

It's time for a little rest and relaxation, so get ready to witness young lust at . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Cockless Vol. #22

Charlie Laine is adding up notches on her strap-on! Adorable Charlie gets lucky since . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Soloerotica 3 - The Girls of Innocence

Soloerotica 3 brings you even more solo scenes featuring all females and no dicks. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Sweet & Sour Porking

We've got yellow fuckin' fever, and it can be cured by some SWEET & SOUR PORKING!! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kitty

whiteknight says:
 she looks sooo young. I know that makes my dick hard thinking about such a young thing!!
whiteknight says:
 Kitty is definitely daddy's dream girl. so young and petite. I can fantasize to her tight pussy all day long.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.