Alison Tyler

281
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Alyson Tyler
Years Active: 2010 - 2018
Born: January 5th 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Orange County, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Breast Size: 36DDD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outlines of 4 hearts on back;
Piercings: Left monroe; Tongue; clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alison Tyler
Alison Tyler
Alison Tyler
Alison Tyler
Alison Tyler
Alison Tyler

Alison Tyler Porn Star Biography

Alison Tyler is an American adult film actress. She's most well-known for her curvy body and height (6 feet).

Early Life

Tyler grew up in Orange County, California, just outside the town of Valencia. She has an older half-sister, but was essentially raised as an only child due to their age difference. She describes herself as a very tomboyish and shy youth. By the time she was fully grown she reached a full six feet tall. She was an avid athlete, engaging in volley ball, horse riding, rodeos, and rowing. She continues to keep in shape by consistently being outdoors; camping, hiking, and fishing at every opportunity.

Before beginning her porn career, she worked for environmental activists, GreenPeace. She also spent time working for a company that made component gears which were used in manufacturing by Boeing and Lockheed Martin.

Career

Tyler first began flirting with porn after a friend of hers got into it. Tyler would drive her friend to set multiple times and, after seeing how much they were making, she decided to join up herself, despite only having slept with four men total prior to her debut. Her friend left industry after a few months, while as of this writing, Alison has been in for six years!

While she says she wasn't nervous for her first scene with a small company, her second scene with world-renowned Vivid Studios made her terribly nervous due to the large production. "...Nerve wracking. There were a ton of people on set and I had no idea what I was doing. Looking back it was kind of cute how intimidated I was." When Tyler first debuted she had natural breasts. However, a round of weight loss had compromised their original shape, so she opted for minor enhancement to fill them. Her favorite scene so far was her appearance in Curvaceous Part 2.

Trivia

  • She plans on directing at some point in the future

  • Prefers photo shoots to film shoots
  • Her favorite porn star is Jayden Jaymes
  • For pets, she has a cat named Felix and a ferret named Nigel

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(261 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Busty French beauty Anissa Kate enjoys the way her big boobs jiggle and finds that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Under the guise of trying to decide on an outfit, the girls end up taking off their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Every man's dream is to come across large titties at least once in a lifetime. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cum shot Compilation! 105 Monster Loads! Facials, Swallows, Feet, Tits, Asses! What's . . .

Studio:
Play

Alison is actually taller than 6 feet but that is no problem for the King of Fuck . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Last week Alison Tyler hit me up saying she wanted to shoot a more intimate scene . . .

Studio:
Play

6 feet tall Alison says she likes a man that shows confidence when it comes time . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

A couple weeks ago Alexis Fawx was in town so Penny hit her up, it was a Sunday and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Who doesn't love a hot chick with a big booty and a huge pair of tits? Exactly! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Last week my roommate was really excited about his tinder date. He told me he had . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Alison is 6 feet tall with a curvaceous figure and very nice 36D real big tits to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Five hot women with big natural breasts suck dick and get fucked hard!! This video . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alison Tyler

tfs4471 says:
 When I look at her, I can't believe she is real. She is an uber babe. Tall, statuesque beauty with pretty eyes, face and a killer body.
wildwesttrooper says:
 Full figured and tall Alison is favorite of mine. She is a refreshing alternative to all the seemingly starving young ladies that apparently are the favorite body style of so many todays porn fans.
mstallion says:
 Alison tyler should do a scene with mandingo for popular demand
mstallion says:
 Alison tyler should do a scene with manding for popular demand