New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Leanna Lovelace
Alias: Leosha
Born: Oct 21st 1973
Birth Place: El Cajon, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leanna Lovelace Pornstar Biography

Leanna Lovelace is a female adult model. This Libra was born on Oct 21, 1973. Coincidentally, she shares a birthday with Leanna Heart. Leanna originated from El Cajon, CA, US.

Leanna's Porn Career

Leanna Lovelace has worked with adult production companies including SCORE Group, Napali Video, and Vivid. This model is highly skilled and has acted in videos which are associated with 25 categories. These categories range from pro-am to classic porn stars and, additionally, mixed race scenes.

Ms. Lovelace has worked with a variety of other actors which include LuLu Devine, Champagne (i) and also Brittany O'Neil. Paired together 4 times, Kayla Kleevage has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Leanna. Their most recent film, Busty Conquests of Kayla Kleevage, was released in 2007 by Big Top Video. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include The Duke Of Knockers (Big Top Video), The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever (SCORE Group), and Big Boob Celebration (Big Top Video).

The collection of videos in which Leanna Lovelace appears contains Leanna Lovelace, Biggest Sexiest Boobs In The USA Contest and Mega Tits - Melissa Mounds. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Lovelace is featured contains M Series, Black Poles in White Holes (LBO) and Boobsville Banger Girls.

While Ms. Leanna Lovelace is not retired it has been 11 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

The Duke of Knockers II

Video: The Duke of Knockers II
Preview

159 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The Duke is at it again, his appetite for knockout knockers is never satiated. Two . . .

Studio:

EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds

Video: EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1989
Premium Title

Secret Agent EE7, Beverlee Hills has been called for the greatest of tasks; besting . . .

Studio:

The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever

Video: The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever
Preview

143 Ratings

Busting out of the vaults of the world's no. 1 big boob magazine, SCORE, this video . . .

Studio:

The Duke Of Knockers

Video: The Duke Of Knockers
Preview

138 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Voted the Best Busty Video of the year!

The handsome Duke of Knockers . . .

Studio:

Busty Superstars Of The 90's

Video: Busty Superstars Of The 90's
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

All of our best "Big Busties" transferred to DVD for your viewing pleasure. Starring . . .

Studio:

M Series Volume 7

Video: M Series Volume 7
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

When Randy comes over to sell Venus on new home furnishings, she seems more interested . . .

Studio:

Black Poles In White Holes Volume 5

Video: Black Poles In White Holes Volume 5
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

That legendary king of interracial porn Ron Hightower presents a compilation of some . . .

Studio:

Busty Conquests of Kayla Kleevage

Video: Busty Conquests of Kayla Kleevage
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

When you think about the top porn stars of the 80's and 90's who comes to mind? Danni . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Threesomes #2

Video: Big Tit Threesomes #2
Preview

106 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Ok guys, you're not the only ones that fantasize about it. If you are a woman who . . .

Studio:

Busty Barbies

Video: Busty Barbies
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

Buxom Bellas show theses studs what makes Italy so special. Sexy and slutty these . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Celebration

Video: Big Boob Celebration
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

How do you get a rock star to sign a contract? Sex, sex... and ok, some more sex! . . .

Studio:

Heavenly Hooters

Video: Heavenly Hooters
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

You'll be on cloud 9 with these stacked angels. Beautiful and busty, these girls . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leanna Lovelace

No Comments to Show