New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try BigTopVOD.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Stairway To Paradise
Lee Caroll
Aliases: Lee Carroll, Lee Carol, Lee Carrol
Born: Aug 18th 1939 / Leo
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lee Caroll Biography

Lee Caroll is insatiable, incredibly sexy, with a fiery personality that can exude such a powerful sexual presence that she can even run her male performer off-set (as was done with Jeff James). She revels in her sexuality. Making a big splash in 1983’s Sexcapades with Sharon Kane, the blonde-bombshell’s career excelled from that point onward, performing in over 110 films.

“It’s like taking all of Arnold Schwarzenegger and shoving it in a pussy. She has muscles you’ve never even heard of kicking around your dick – and my poor nine inches didn’t know what was going on.” – Bill Margold

Her abilities and prowess in the sack and out of the sack was an overwhelming experience for some, and made for great footage on set. Hers isn’t an act, and she embodies what it means to love sex. Known for her dirty talking, her ability to convey her passion and wanton desire, and more importantly, the fact that she means it, she excites any scene and adds a level of imagery that made the 1980s and 1990s truly golden.
Title Any

Stairway To Paradise

Video: Stairway To Paradise
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1991
Date Added: 2018-03-15

The story of a woman's regression through the sexual experiences of her previous . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Production 2144 - I Can't Stop Cumming

Video: Pleasure Production 2144 - I Can't Stop Cumming
Preview

10 Ratings

Number 2144 from Pleasure Production

With Lee and Connie sucking his flagpole

. . .

Studio:

Pussy Power 3

Video: Pussy Power 3
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

“Late Night Snack” starring Susan Nero and Angel. Susie calls up her friend Angie; . . .

Studio:

Candy Stripers 4

Video: Candy Stripers 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

These ever-horny angels of mercy are ready to service the patients and staff like . . .

Studio:

North Bound In Your Mouth

Video: North Bound In Your Mouth
Preview

134 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Every scene is packed with hardcore fucking by the king of the gallon load. Watch . . .

Studio:

Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood

Video: Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood
Preview

206 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Swedish Erotica's Aunt Peg, the sexiest, sassiest woman in the business, stars in . . .

Studio:

The Night Temptress

Video: The Night Temptress
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

A mind is a terrible thing to waste, and idle hands are the tools of... well you . . .

Studio:

Fox Holes

Video: Fox Holes
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These girls are great on maneuvers! The E.R.A. finally gets it wish...woman reach . . .

Studio:

Charli

Video: Charli
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

'Charli' is a film for lovers. It is the story that every man and every woman who . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 91: '70s & '80s (All Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 91: '70s & '80s (All Color)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lee Caroll

No Comments to Show