Ava Adams

320
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Ava Addams
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: September 16th 1981 / Virgo
Birth Place: Gibraltar Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32DDD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Ankh back of neck; 'La Vie En Rose' left hip; 4-leaf clover above pubes; Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 3 stars inside right wrist; Strange red skull and crossbones inside left wrist; Red rose outside right ankle
Piercings: Nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ava Adams
Ava Adams
Ava Adams
Ava Adams
Ava Adams
Ava Adams

Ava Addams Porn Star Biography

Ava Addams (A/K/A Ava Adams, Avva, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice and Luna) is a sultry brunette performer who was born in Gibraltar. Ava has proven herself to be one of the more unique starlets around. Born in Gibraltar, but raised in Houston Texas, Ava is actually a French descendant and citizen who speaks fluent French and Spanish as well as English. Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school and at 18, Ava got her first taste of the adult world by doing small nude and fetish shoots. Eventually, Ava made her way to Playboy in 2004 under the name Alexia Roy. However, Addams eventually graduated to doing hardcore and entered the porn industry in 2008 as a lesbian and solo performer. And from there, she has gone on to anal, ass-to-mouth, double penetration and plenty of solo movies as well. All told, Ava has been featured in over 140 movies.

Ava Addams has worked on live cam with sites like Scoreland, Bangbros, and Naughty America. As if she wasn't hot enough, in June 2012, this hot honey had surgery to go from a D cup to a DDD cup, and her adoring fans were beyond excited about it. Now Ava is a buxom bombshell with incredible 32DDD-24-34 curves. An avid animal lover who owns four dogs, Ava is also an entrepreneur who owns her own website and her own promotional modeling company.

Career

This former Goth girl, now deeply ensconced in the adult entertainment business performs in the full complement of carnal categories during her work: Mature, Tits, Big Cocks, Ass, Big Cock, Group Sex, Hardcore, Blowjobs, Amateur, Hot Babes, Reality, MILFs. She has filmed for studios like Brazzers Network, Jules Jordan, Evil Angel, Digital Sin and Girlfriends Films. She has starred alongside many top performers in the business like James Deen (James Deen's Big Boob Massage); Ramon (MILF Revolution 2); Mike Adriano (Anal Motherfucker 1); Erik Everhard (Couples Seeking Teens 14); and Phoenix Marie (Dorm Invasion 5).

Well liked by her public, vivacious Ava Addams was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. With her career in a full upward trajectory, it will be a long time before this hot, curvaceous vixen comes down from the clouds.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(236 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-22
Premium Title

These women just get better with age! Perfect asses, big tits, and the confidence . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Starring Nina Elle who appears in scene two. This is a compilation of scenes, almost . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Xander can't believe how cheap his Dad is. He was promised a room to himself to spend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Ava Adams becomes more and more relaxed by the feeling of Cherie Deville's fingers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Mom, Hands Off My Boyfriend!: Ava is horny and in desperate need of some cock. So, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Bailey's mom Jelena thinks she's dropping off her daughter at her best friend Cassidy's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

It's a mind-blowing collection of the sexiest chests in adult! Watch them bounce . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Featuring Riley Steele! BLACKED.com is proud to present Black and White Vol. 16! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Ricky Johnson lives a pretty boring existence. He flips burgers by day and watches . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Tits Out And Toned: Sexy Karmen Karma works up a sweat, jumping rope, lifting weights . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Riley Steele slips into some sexy lingerie, then slips her fingers into her pussy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best MILF Production Big tits, big asses, tight pussies and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ava Adams

bb501a says:
 Saw her in a Sweetheart video and her legs were toned, long and perfect. Not the best performer but wonderful to behold.
Pudpuller says:
 She is awesome!!! What a body. always makes me cum.
amaze1 says:
 sexy!
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Blow up doll. Thick legs and butt, tiny waste, huge breasts. Pretty face for her age.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Blow up doll. Thick legs and butt, tiny waste, huge breasts. Pretty face for her age.