New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Nicky Tease
Aliases: Tiny Nicky, Tiny Nicky Tease
Born: Sep 18th 1967
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicky Tease Pornstar Biography

Nicky Tease is a female star. Ms. Nicky Tease was born on Sep 18, 1967. It is interesting to note that this Virgo was born the same day of the year as Candy Cru although Nicky is 33 years older than Candy Cru.

Nicky's Porn Career

Nicky has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include Metro Interactive, Big Top Video, and OGV (Odyssey Group Video). She is highly gifted and has starred in movies which involve 30 categories ranging from blondes to big tits.

Ms. Tease has worked with a sizable group of stars including Jessica Jewel, Glitter Divina and also Rod Fontana. Paired together 3 times, Black Berry has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Nicky Tease. The list of videos in which they have performed together contains Beauty And The Feast (Eruptions), Big Boob Bangeroo 16 (Totally Tasteless Video), and Big Boob Bangaroo 18 (Totally Tasteless Video).

The list of videos in which Nicky Tease appears contains Titty Mania part 2, Breast Stroke and Big Boob Bangaroo 18. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Nicky is featured contains Life In The Fat Lane, Cunt Of The Month and Tit To Tit.

While Ms. Tease is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Nipples Part 2

Video: Nipples Part 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

They don't come any better. Or bigger. It's all-girl Nipples, from Heatwave . They . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes #1

Video: Teen Fuck Holes #1
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

There's nothing better than that legal teen tight little fuck hole! It's so soft . . .

Studio:

Tit to Tit 2001

Video: Tit to Tit 2001
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Not a guy to be found in this all-girl feature. Plenty of pussy licking, nipple biting, . . .

Studio:

Mega Tits 2

Video: Mega Tits 2
Preview

92 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Nine girls, 18 tits, and they're all 100% natural! You won't believe your eyes when . . .

Studio:

Curvaceous MILTFs

Video: Curvaceous MILTFs
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The big beautiful curvaceous mother fucks like no other! You're gonna want to start . . .

Studio:

Beauty And The Feast

Video: Beauty And The Feast
Preview

56 Ratings

Chubby chasers rejoice! For this is Beauty and The Feast! These plump fuck machines . . .

Studio:

Cunt Of The Month - Daejha

Video: Cunt Of The Month - Daejha
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Daejha is the latest and greatest babe to grace the screen in Mike Hott's pursuit . . .

Studio:

Big Titted Gang Bangs

Video: Big Titted Gang Bangs
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Join Tiny Nicky Tease, aka 'TNT' along with Flame as these plump breasted babes consume . . .

Studio:

Love Chunks 15

Video: Love Chunks 15
Preview

55 Ratings

If you prefer a more "well-rounded" experience, then you've found a movie . . .

Studio:

Hairy Situation

Video: Hairy Situation
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

So you like your girls au natural, do ya? You want them with a little more hair . . .

Studio:

Screw My Wife Please!! 10 The Anniversary Edition

Video: Screw My Wife Please!! 10 The Anniversary Edition
Preview

105 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Watch 5 brand new wives with wet pussies and wide assholes being pounded!! Have your . . .

Studio:

Oh My Gush 5

Video: Oh My Gush 5
Preview

16 Ratings

Get your raincoats here's five more sizzling sex scenes positively soaking with hot, . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nicky Tease

No Comments to Show