Nadia Nyce
Alias: Nadia Nice
Born: Jun 6th 1973 / Gemini
Birth Place: Manchester, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nadia Nyce is one of the few Indian women to have had a career in the adult industry. And her adorable, if somewhat confusing accent (British, because she grew up in Manchester), is one of the things that fans find so irresistible about her. Nadia got her start in the adult industry in 1995 at the tender age of 22. She performed her first scene with the hugely successful Rodney Moore, or Buttman, as he is known to his fans. Nadia went on to work exclusively with Moore for the next 6 months. While working with Moore, Nadia became known as "The Princess of Cream" due to her enthusiasm for swallowing semen on set.

Nadia expressed a growing preference for girl/girl scenes, tossing her nickname out the door, but pleasing fans with her lesbian performances produced by Moore. During her brief career, Nadia only worked with one other producer - Ed Powers. Powers got Nadia to do something she'd never done before, and never again performed on camera - anal sex. Powers and Moore were the only two men that Nadia had sex with on camera. And while fans might think Nadia spent years in the business, the truth is that her career ended in under a year. Moore revealed in a 2006 interview on The Howard Brown Show (LA based talk show on porn) that he filmed Nadia 50 times in six months, saying that he had to keep up a rigorous schedule in order to keep her exclusive to him, otherwise she would have gone on to other producers. Fans of Nadia will see her performances in many more than 50 titles, but those are the original scenes that have simply been re-released.
(108 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1995

Rodney Moore's Girls Just Wanna Have Cum

Wow! Girls just wanna have cum and in such unusual ways. Nadia gulps down Rodney's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

High Heeled & Horny Volume 3

Sand in her Shoes Rodney finds Natasha playing on the beach. He offers her a ride . . .

Studio:
Play

Gia Paloma: The Set Up

Gia Paloma is setting some of her best girlfriends up for the fuck of their lives! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Squirting 101 Vol. 6

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Squirting The juice is loose . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Smokin' POV Issue 001

Premium Title

If you got a thing for POV movies and Hotties smoking cigarettes ... well, then this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Debutante Dreams

Ed Powers is known for finding some of the hottest, horniest ladies around. This . . .

Studio:
Play

Schizzami Tutta!

A storm is coming. This storm is rock hard and filled with a lot of cum ready to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Baby I Wanna Cum For You #8

Aubrey Addams leads an all star cast of ladies who want nothing more than to get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Cumshots Uncensored

Over two hours of nothing but a compilation of cumshots. Over thirty stars and they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Home Alone: Hot-N-Wet MILFs 2

The only thing that's better than a pussy that's hot and wet is a pussy that's hot, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Attack Of The MILFs 17

Sometimes we don't mind getting attacked, especially when it comes to getting attacked . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Baby Doll Nurses

Let's get right into nasty nurse Nadia Nyce and her hot anal encounter. Nadia shows . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Nadia Nyce

rsd says:
 the only one, I believe every seccond
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.