L.T.

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

L.T.
L.T.L.T.L.T.L.T.
Aliases: LT, L.T. Turner
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Jan 9th 1963 / Capricorn
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Submit/Correct Star Bio

L.T.'s Porn Star Biography

L.T. first began appearing in XXX movies in 1999 when he was 36 years old. He has since gone on to perform in more than 600 titles. He has worked with some of the industry's best production companies, including Elegant Angel, West Coast Productions, Black Ice, Black Market Entertainment, and many more.

Notable Films

Many of L.T.'s titles are centered on girls with big asses and what L.T. likes to do to those asses. He is commonly known as an ass aficionado and his roles reflect that. He has appeared in several different series, often performing in multiple movies in each series. Notable series include All Dat Azz (West Coast Productions), in which he's appeared in 9 videos, Bang My White Tight Ass (Pure Filth), in which he's performed in 9 movies, and Big Ass Anal Heaven (West Coast Productions), in which he's appeared in 4 videos. Other titles that continue to perpetuate his big booty loving personality include the series Big Black Wet Asses (Elegant Angel), Black Booty Catchers parts 1-3 (Onyxxx), and ,em>Deep in Latin Cheeks parts 1-2 (Jules Jordan Video).

Directorial Debut

L.T. may be a busy actor, but he made time to begin directing in 2006. He has produced movies for Black Market Entertainment, Elegant Angel, Black Magic Pictures, and West Coast Productions. Notable titles that L.T. has directed include the series Big Black Wet Asses, Big Tit Fanatic, Naughty Black Housewives, and Up That Black Ass.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(643 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

This film is filled with cock craving brunettes that will make any man go crazy. . . .

Studio:

Get ready for Pure Black action at its best! These ebony sluts live for hard cock! . . .

Studio:

Thick and juicy are the keywords here! These sexy phat ass ebony girls are ready . . .

Studio:

Sadie Santana Rides a BBC; Sexy Ebony Nautica Monroe and a BBC; Hot bony Babe Dee . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Elegant angel presents naughty black housewives 5 over 2 hours ebony action!! These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Cherry's Fantasies is an over 2 hour showcase dedicated to ebony beauty Cherry Hilson! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Big Butt Production Elegant Angel presents Big Black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Big Butt Production Your new favorite movie. An ode . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Star Showcase Elegant Angel presents All About Julie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ace director Chris Streams’ “Interracial Investigation” documents luxurious, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Winner Best Ethnic Production Elegant Angel presents Porn's Top Black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Over two hours of hot black beauties spraying their love juices everywhere! The kings . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for L.T.

No Comments to Show