Mya Diamond
Mya DiamondMya Diamond
Aliases: Zara Mars, Mya Diamonds, Mia Diamond
Born: Apr 11th 1981
Birth Place: Marcali, Somogy, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I was born on the 11th of April 1981 in Hungary. I have a little sister who is 17 years younger than me. I love her so much, like my own daughter! I have also a brother who is just finishing the primary school this year. I grew up in Marcali, which is a little city near the Balaton. I spent a lot of time with my grandparents. They will stay always in my heart. The first thing in my life was always my family, and it hasn't changed. We are living for each other and our love is the strongest in the world! In the school, I was interested in languages the most. I loved English and German very much, so I did the intermediate exam when I was 14 years old. After I won the first place on a contest of german language in Hungary, my family was very happy, and me too! When I finished high school, I started to study on University and I was working in a hotel at the same time. As a part time job I did some fashion modeling. I met my boyfriend when I was 17 years old. We are still together which is a very nice thing, I'm very proud of it! In the summer of 2003 we decided to move to Budapest to make money and to have our own life. After some months I got some offers to work as a model in the pornbusiness. We decided to try this kind of life together. I'm working and travelling a lot,which makes me happy. I like my job, I think this is my second life. I wanna say thank you to my boyfriend and my family for all the understanding and love they give me all the time. In 2005 i entered into For Him Magazine's (FHM) World's sexiest 100 list!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(230 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Date Added: 2021-11-26

Poolside Exotic Fuck

When a woman is too horny you know that she will do anything to get her orgasm. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Squirt With Me 2

Reaching the peak moment of a sexual intercourse your partner at the same time is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Hardcore Stars

This time Private is bringing out just the best of British all-star hardcore porno . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Put It In Her Ass Vol.12

In six ass slammin' scenes, fresh and ready to fuck European beauties engage in non-stop . . .

Studio:
Play

Mia Diamond and Ses Copines

Birds of a feather flock together. That's why we asked Mia Diamond, one of the most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Wide Open Housewife

Premium Title

Mature women are incredibly horny, and their vast and varied sexual experiences give . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Assfucked MILFs #6

Premium Title

Director/stud David Perry shows that the lustiest, most satisfying sodomy comes from . . .

Studio:
Play

Leg Affair 14

It is the year 2219, atomic war and population control have made women the dominant . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Riding The Riviera

The sun is shining, the beach is hot and the surfs up, ready to wash some Euro sluts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Cumstains Volume 4

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Meow Me Meow You 2

Meow Me Meow You, too (2)! Back with more tiny tasty tarts who want nothing more . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mya Diamond

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.