Alex Rox

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alex Rox
Alex RoxAlex RoxAlex RoxAlex RoxAlex RoxAlex Rox
Alias: Alex Roxx
Years Active: 2001 - 2009
Born: Jun 4th 1979 / Gemini
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Rox's Porn Star Biography

Alex Rox first began appearing in XXX movies in 2001 when he was 22 years old. This tall, toned, long haired Frenchman fit right into the porn world, getting chosen for one role after another. Rox appeared in more than 250 films over the course of his career before retiring from the industry in 2009. He worked with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Hustler Video, Pink Visual, Jill Kelly Productions, Kick Ass Pictures, and many more.

Notable Films and Series

Throughout his career, Rox was involved with a number of movie series, often appearing in multiple videos within each series. Many of the series Rox performed in were for Hustler Video; notable Hustler series include Young Sluts, Inc., Young Girls' Fantasies, Barely Legal, and Real College Girls. Other notable titles include Anal-ly Yours (Jill Kelly Productions), Double Penetration parts 1-3 (Ninn Worx), Ladies in Lust (Pure Play Media), and Tails of Perversity 10 (Elegant Angel).

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(221 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2007

The brat is back, she's got a 'tude and it involves your penis! Rita Faltoyano sets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

These hot nasty girls in uniform love the sea and serving on battleships, but what . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Why did the white guy cross the road? To dip in some chocolate! Performer/director . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Mothers I'd Like To Fuck...hot, sexy, and hornier than ever! When it comes to getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

A whopping 15 stars erupt in a wild and nasty fuckfest! It's a no-holes-barred orgy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

This is a "best of" movie featuring beautiful Lauren Phoneix. A few of the many highlights: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Blow Job, Oral, Gagging, Cum Cum and more CUM! This is Tonsil Hockey, and these sleazy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Behind the closed doors of the heart, where dreams and desires take hold and reality . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

There is an ancient principle that each of us contains within themselves a unique . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Asian porn for couples! Meet your favorite model minority. This crouching tigress . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Seven hot scenes with three bonus scenes and two of them are male solo masturbation . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Welcome to Porn Star Valley, where chicks come from around the globe to find out . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alex Rox

No Comments to Show