Amia Miley

246
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Amia Moretti, Amea Moretti
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: November 23rd 1990 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Satellite Beach, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 30D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Japanese characters right side of neck; Proverbs / 27:19 / 31:10-31 inside upper right forearm; Red flower left foot; Inside right wrist; Right little finger; 11 left little finger; Modified yin-yang symbol (69) inside left ankle
Piercings: Navel; Both wrists; Each side of lower back
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amia Miley
Amia Miley
Amia Miley
Amia Miley
Amia Miley
Amia Miley

Amia Miley's Porn Star Biography

Although she was born in Florida, she eventually moved and spent her childhood growing up in Arizona. She was a cheerleader in high school, and was smart, excelling in science and math. She began modeling when she was 17, and did a fashion show for Adam & Eve, not realizing they were a XXX production company until afterward. She also modeled bathing suits as a teenager. So how did this adorable girl-next-door get involved in the porn industry? In a 2009 interview she said, "I watched Pirates and after seeing that I knew it was what I wanted to do." Miley was just 18 years old in 2009 when she made her XXX debut. Her first scene was a solo masturbation scene with the website FTVgirls. Since then she has performed in more than 130 scenes. Miley left the industry in 2011 after only 2 years, but scenes she shot during that time continue to be released today.

Studios & Notable Films

Over the course of her short career in porn, Miley worked with some of the finest production companies in the industry, such as Mile High, Wicked Pictures, Adam & Eve, Kick Ass Pictures, and many more. She often appeared in teen-themed movies, showing off her fresh face and cute smile. Other genres she performed in include lesbian content, hardcore boy/girl scenes, facials, and solo masturbation scenes. She even had a non-sex performance in a pantyhose fetish film aptly titled Amia Miley J/O Encouragement Pantyhose, from Playtime Promotions. Other notable films for Miley include ATK Petite Amateurs 9 (Kick Ass Pictures), Couples Bang the Babysitter 5 (Lethal Hardcore), Ultimate Fuck Toy: Amia Miley (Jules Jordan Video), Keeping It Up For The Kard-ASS-ians 2 (Hustler Video), a lesbian performance in Lez-Mania (Vivid), and a solo performance in Sex Dolls (Studio A Entertainment).

Public Service & Mainstream Media

In addition to her XXX film career, Miley also posed in popular men's magazines; in 2010 she was the cover model in Cheri. Production company Brazzers employed Miley as part of their safe sex campaign in 2011, featuring her in their public service announcement, GetRubber, to promote condom use. As if she wasn't busy enough, Miley also made some mainstream media appearances. In 2013, she appeared in the Britney Spears video for the song Work Bitch. And in 2015, she played the villain Scorpina in Joseph Kahn's Power Rangers.She is also reported to be in the upcomming season of True Detective

Porn Awards

  • 2009 Fox Magazine's Best "Spinner"
  • 2010 Fan Faves' Best Newbie, RogReviews.com
  • 2010 AWMBD Best New Starlets of the Year

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(168 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Enhanced busty athlete Amia Miley is quick to snap selfies of herself in the gym . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Beautiful, blonde MILF Britney Amber needs a second opinion on her paint choices . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Are you a bad guy who just wants to be caught and handcuffed by those ladies in uniform? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Victoria Sweet gets fucked from behind while she rubs her clit. Natasha Malkova . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

We've got the pool and the oil, and all the girls have to bring is their bodies! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Horny Hotties brings you the hottest stars Digital Playground has had the pleasure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Melissa is a fashion model who's booked for an early shoot with famous photographer . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Check out the amazing Jesse Jane in her first scene with Brazzers! Jesse Jane receives . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Director/performer Mike Adriano’s “Nympho.com Volume 5” serves up young, cock-hungry . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These sluts want nothing more than to please you and be overwhelmed with your hard . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Six fantastic, passionate scenes with the sexiest, horniest stars in porn. You'll . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Lela Star never expected her crusade for cum would lead her to friend Britney Amber's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amia Miley